1° prova Coppa Sicilia XCO

Butera (CL) - 24 Febbraio 2013

ASD Bikers Mania Gela
Timing by HOT Laps


 

Donne Elite

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ANDOLINA ClaudiaDE18401. 19. 25TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2VENTURELLA DanilaDE17301. 12. 51A.S.D. GRIFONE

 

Donne Junior

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1NICOSIA KarolaDJ19201. 04. 27A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22

 

Donne Master Sport

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1GULINO NinaEWS199301. 10. 22A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2LAGANÀ AlessiaEWS198301. 24. 21RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO

 

Master 4

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1LOMBARDO VitoM4165401. 07. 31OPEN MTB
2MEZZASALMA MaurizioM4151401. 09. 30OPEN MTB
3CANZONIERI AngeloM4169401. 10. 56A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
4LICITRA GiovanniM4166401. 12. 15OPEN MTB
5NOCE GiovanniM4172401. 14. 03MTB CLUB SR A.S.D.
6DI MARTINO GiuseppeM4161401. 14. 28A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
7DI MARTINO GeorgeM4154401. 16. 24A.S.D.MTB CLUB VITTORIA
8DI DIO FilippoM4160401. 16. 29A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
9SCHEMBRI SalvatoreM4176401. 18. 30SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
10CALLERI LucianoM4163401. 19. 44A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
11ALGIERI BiagioM4170401. 20. 47A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
12NICOLOSI AntoninoM4156401. 21. 50ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
13GIUFFRIDA RobertoM4155401. 22. 50CONCA D ORO
14DI FORTI SalvatoreM4164401. 22. 51A.S.D. IMERA BIKE
15CONGIU LuigiM4167301. 07. 37SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
16PIAZZA SebastianoM4171301. 08. 09TEAM SIRACUSANI
17BONIFACIO ToninoM4153301. 12. 49A.S.D.SARACENI BIKE
18ILARDA GandolfoM4152301. 16. 03A.P.D SUMMASPORT
19SAPIA AlfredoM4157301. 19. 45A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
20MANGIONE PierinoM4174301. 22. 16A.S.D. MACTORION BIKE MAZZARINO
21TANASI SalvatoreM4173301. 23. 48A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
22DRAGO Giacomo SalvatoreM4175201. 07. 50A.S.D. MACTORION BIKE MAZZARINO

 

Master 5

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1BELLUARDO GiovanniM5180401. 06. 49A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2ARIC̉ FrancoM5207401. 16. 12AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
3DI STEFANO RobertoM5183401. 20. 46A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
4ADAMO RosarioM5185401. 22. 52A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
5LOMBARDO AlbertoM5187401. 23. 11A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
6IACONO SalvatoreM5179301. 07. 03A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
7DOVIS FabioM5181301. 07. 04A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
8ALESCIO MassimoM5177301. 07. 56S. RAMETTA-DUSTY
9FERRERI GiuseppeM5186301. 09. 58A.S.D. G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI
10D ANTONI CorradoM5184301. 10. 14SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM
11GUELI VincenzoM5178301. 11. 57SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
12BULLA Pietro DonatoM5182301. 20. 55A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE

 

Master 6

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1ACCETTA IgnazioM6192301. 07. 36A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2VAZZANA VincenzoM6191301. 08. 54A.S.D. GRIFONE
3SCIARRABBA GerlandoM6189301. 10. 32RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4PIRRERA FrancoM6196301. 17. 36A.S.D. G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI
5CARDILLO AntoninoM6193301. 23. 34A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
6GALIOTO ManlioM6190201. 09. 20A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA
7ASTORINA SebastianoM6195201. 15. 17A.S.D. G.C. ANTONIO FERRERI

 

Donne Amatori 1

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1SIMPSON Elizabeth AnnMW1201301. 09. 20A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2GIUFFRIDA BeatriceMW1270301. 17. 49A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM

 

Donne Amatori 2

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CICALA KatherineMW2204301. 18. 05A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
2ALESSI GraziellaMW2203301. 18. 54A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
3VINTI CarmelinaMW2159301. 30. 42RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
4PIZZARDI AdrianaMW2202301. 30. 44A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA