2 Trofeo Settanni Coppa Montaltino

Barletta (BT) - 17 Febbraio 2013

Barletta Off Road


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoELMT95401:07:06.969TEAM EUROBIKE
2CARRER Maurizio LuigiM393401:10:06.922TEAM EUROBIKE
3COFANO AugustoM461401:10:54.328ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
4RIDOLFI RiccardoUN25401:11:04.032SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
5BONIFAZI SimoneUN24401:11:25.625SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
6BONGALLINO PietroM2108401:11:26.594TEAM EUROBIKE
7SANTORO Angelo PioELMT97401:12:19.672TEAM EUROBIKE
8BOSSIS FernandoJU20401:13:56.828TEAM EUROBIKE
9CICUZZA TizianoJU30401:13:57.313SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
10NAVEDORO GiuseppeM298401:13:57.594LEONESSA PUGLIA
11PALMITESSA GirolamoM594401:14:33.094TEAM EUROBIKE
12SPINELLI DonatoM190401:14:54.969GENUSIA BIKE
13DEL GIOVANE SimoneUN28401:15:57.391SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
14LOVECCHIO AntonioM259401:16:14.422ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
15LOTESORIERE MimmoM257401:16:19.422ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
16CATTEDRA CosimoM179401:16:40.703NRG BIKE
17SPINAZZOLA RobertoM2115401:16:53.782TEAM EUROBIKE
18FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3117401:16:54.891TEAM EUROBIKE
19FIORINI SabinoM168401:16:54.500VELOSPRINT BARLETTA ASD
20COLUCCI OronzoM543401:17:11.750POLISPORT POLIGNANO
21DI SABATO FrancescoJU31401:17:34.266EUROBIKE
22DONATI RiccardoUN22401:17:35.547SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
23SPINAZZOLA FrancescoM6116401:17:36.047TEAM EUROBIKE
24SEMERARO PasqualeM281401:18:58.360NRG BIKE
25CISTERNINO VitoM565401:19:11.157TUGLIESE
26TOTILO PaoloM655401:20:17.953TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI
27DE GENNARO MarcelloM3125401:20:19.219EUROBIKE
28MOSCARELLI MicheleM691401:20:19.563FIERMAMOSCA BARLETTA
29COLAIEMMA ClaudioM2103401:21:08.985GCFAUSTO COPPI
30ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT62401:21:35.782GROTTAGLIE
31CUSMAI AntonioM376401:21:37.547ASD MTB CLUB BARI
32SANTERAMO LeonardoELMT52401:22:20.063TEAM EUROBIKE
33LOSACCO GiuseppeELMT70401:22:20.422ASD AMICINBICI
34RUTIGLIANO AngeloM545401:22:21.078TEAM FIERAMOSCA
35SFRECOLA SavinoM292401:22:33.078TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
36VITULLI DanieleM1120401:22:52.094GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
37PASTORE GiuseppeJMT106401:22:55.110ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO
38ARGENTO RiccardoM180401:23:06.110NRG BIKE
39CANDIDO ValterM466401:23:10.907TUGLIESE
40SPERA AntonioM589401:23:30.203FIERMAMOSCA BARLETTA
41SORRENTI NicolaM3114401:23:55.969TEAM EUROBIKE
42ARRIVO GiuseppeM477401:24:06.985MTB CLUB BARI
43BELLANOVA CosimoM156401:24:11.000ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
44DICOSOLA GiuseppeM1123401:24:11.766TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
45PICCOLO SabinoEL3401:24:23.782POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO
46PICCOLO MauroJU5401:24:26.313POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO
47LEONI PatrizioJU23401:24:34.078SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
48LATORRE SaverioELMT53401:24:53.566RUOTE ROVENTI
49DI MAURO Vito MM2109401:24:55.122TEAM EUROBIKE
50PELLEGRINO EmanueleM2100401:25:15.860SPORTBIKE
51DEL COCO AlessandroM463401:25:19.157TUGLIESE
52PAPAGNO MaurizioM5118401:25:48.990TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
53SOLOFRIZZO AngeloM2126401:26:25.657TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
54INDOLFI FabrizioELMT82401:26:26.407NRG BIKE
55LACATENA AntonioELMT83401:26:26.766NRG BIKE
56LILLO AntonioELMT84401:26:27.063NRG BIKE
57VENEZIANO VittorioM487401:26:36.172ERACLE MTB
58NINNI StefanoM4104401:27:05.688GCFAUSTO COPPI
59GERNONE GiuseppeM675401:27:13.703MTB BARI
60MARINELLI CiroM260401:28:25.485GROTTAGLIE
61SARDANO SebastianoM296401:23:09.875TEAM EUROBIKE
62MALLARDI AntonioM444401:28:35.500SUPERBIKE BARI
63LELARIO NicolaM1102401:28:48.250TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
64DITARANTO MaurizioELMT69401:29:14.782ASD AMICINBICI
65DICOSOLA Luigi MariaELMT122401:29:15.828TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
66INTINI AmborgioM151401:29:23.328ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
67MUSCHTIELLO NicolaM247301:07:12.735SC CASAMASSIMA
68GAMBAROTA Mario CristianoM341301:07:13.500TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
69BALZANO FrancescoM4121301:07:19.016TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
70CRAMAROSSA RoccoM1119301:07:21.797ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
71LOSACCO EmanueleELMT71301:07:32.063ASD AMICINBICI
72PALUMBO BenedettaWC164301:07:34.328ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
73D AMBROSIO GaetanoM274301:07:54.110ASD AMICINBICI
74CATINO EmanueleELMT124301:08:56.485TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
75SALERNO Enrico MariaM446301:09:00.782SUPERBIKE BARI
76SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT42301:09:31.547ASD NEWBIKE ANDRIA
77SILVESTRE MicheleM454301:09:47.110TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI
78DITARANTO GiuseppeM173301:10:04.907ASD AMICINBICI
79SARACINO Adriano DomenicM449301:10:43.719TEAM EUROBIKE
80MICCOLIS AntonelloM150301:10:49.532ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
81MUSCHTIELLO ValentinoM348301:11:22.828SC CASAMASSIMA
82DIVELLA GiuseppeM572301:13:17.266ASD AMICINBICI
83CAVALLO AntonioELMT85301:14:18.828NRG BIKE
84BUFO RuggieroM278301:14:54.594MTB BARI
85DIMASTROMATTEO GiovanniM2112301:15:36.375ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA
86RUGGIERI KriziaDE2301:17:51.813POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO
87RAGNATELA PasqualeM2113301:18:44.563ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA
88CAFAGNA MicheleM2111301:19:03.875TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
89LATTANZIO PaoloELMT110301:20:11.688ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA
90GRIECO MicheleM6101301:21:12.500TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
91RUGGIERI PantaleoJU4301:24:25.547POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE2301:17:51.813POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PICCOLO SabinoEL3401:24:23.782POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BUONO VitoELMT95401:07:06.969TEAM EUROBIKE
2SANTORO Angelo PioELMT97401:12:19.672TEAM EUROBIKE
3ATTANASI SalvatoreELMT62401:21:35.782GROTTAGLIE
4SANTERAMO LeonardoELMT52401:22:20.063TEAM EUROBIKE
5LOSACCO GiuseppeELMT70401:22:20.422ASD AMICINBICI
6LATORRE SaverioELMT53401:24:53.566RUOTE ROVENTI
7INDOLFI FabrizioELMT82401:26:26.407NRG BIKE
8LACATENA AntonioELMT83401:26:26.766NRG BIKE
9LILLO AntonioELMT84401:26:27.063NRG BIKE
10DITARANTO MaurizioELMT69401:29:14.782ASD AMICINBICI
11DICOSOLA Luigi MariaELMT122401:29:15.828TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
12LOSACCO EmanueleELMT71301:07:32.063ASD AMICINBICI
13CATINO EmanueleELMT124301:08:56.485TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
14SPIRITICCHIO MicheleELMT42301:09:31.547ASD NEWBIKE ANDRIA
15CAVALLO AntonioELMT85301:14:18.828NRG BIKE
16LATTANZIO PaoloELMT110301:20:11.688ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASTORE GiuseppeJMT106401:22:55.110ASD BIKING TEAM CASSANO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOSSIS FernandoJU20401:13:56.828TEAM EUROBIKE
2CICUZZA TizianoJU30401:13:57.313SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
3DI SABATO FrancescoJU31401:17:34.266EUROBIKE
4PICCOLO MauroJU5401:24:26.313POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO
5LEONI PatrizioJU23401:24:34.078SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
6RUGGIERI PantaleoJU4301:24:25.547POLVA DILETT GAETANO CAVALLARO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPINELLI DonatoM190401:14:54.969GENUSIA BIKE
2CATTEDRA CosimoM179401:16:40.703NRG BIKE
3FIORINI SabinoM168401:16:54.500VELOSPRINT BARLETTA ASD
4VITULLI DanieleM1120401:22:52.094GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5ARGENTO RiccardoM180401:23:06.110NRG BIKE
6BELLANOVA CosimoM156401:24:11.000ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
7DICOSOLA GiuseppeM1123401:24:11.766TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
8LELARIO NicolaM1102401:28:48.250TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
9INTINI AmborgioM151401:29:23.328ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
10CRAMAROSSA RoccoM1119301:07:21.797ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
11DITARANTO GiuseppeM173301:10:04.907ASD AMICINBICI
12MICCOLIS AntonelloM150301:10:49.532ASD CYCLON-STOREIT

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BONGALLINO PietroM2108401:11:26.594TEAM EUROBIKE
2NAVEDORO GiuseppeM298401:13:57.594LEONESSA PUGLIA
3LOVECCHIO AntonioM259401:16:14.422ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
4LOTESORIERE MimmoM257401:16:19.422ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
5SPINAZZOLA RobertoM2115401:16:53.782TEAM EUROBIKE
6SEMERARO PasqualeM281401:18:58.360NRG BIKE
7COLAIEMMA ClaudioM2103401:21:08.985GCFAUSTO COPPI
8SFRECOLA SavinoM292401:22:33.078TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
9DI MAURO Vito MM2109401:24:55.122TEAM EUROBIKE
10PELLEGRINO EmanueleM2100401:25:15.860SPORTBIKE
11SOLOFRIZZO AngeloM2126401:26:25.657TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
12MARINELLI CiroM260401:28:25.485GROTTAGLIE
13SARDANO SebastianoM296401:23:09.875TEAM EUROBIKE
14MUSCHTIELLO NicolaM247301:07:12.735SC CASAMASSIMA
15D AMBROSIO GaetanoM274301:07:54.110ASD AMICINBICI
16BUFO RuggieroM278301:14:54.594MTB BARI
17DIMASTROMATTEO GiovanniM2112301:15:36.375ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA
18RAGNATELA PasqualeM2113301:18:44.563ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA
19CAFAGNA MicheleM2111301:19:03.875TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM393401:10:06.922TEAM EUROBIKE
2FRANCAVILLA MicheleM3117401:16:54.891TEAM EUROBIKE
3DE GENNARO MarcelloM3125401:20:19.219EUROBIKE
4CUSMAI AntonioM376401:21:37.547ASD MTB CLUB BARI
5SORRENTI NicolaM3114401:23:55.969TEAM EUROBIKE
6GAMBAROTA Mario CristianoM341301:07:13.500TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
7MUSCHTIELLO ValentinoM348301:11:22.828SC CASAMASSIMA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO AugustoM461401:10:54.328ASD CYCLON-STOREIT
2CANDIDO ValterM466401:23:10.907TUGLIESE
3ARRIVO GiuseppeM477401:24:06.985MTB CLUB BARI
4DEL COCO AlessandroM463401:25:19.157TUGLIESE
5VENEZIANO VittorioM487401:26:36.172ERACLE MTB
6NINNI StefanoM4104401:27:05.688GCFAUSTO COPPI
7MALLARDI AntonioM444401:28:35.500SUPERBIKE BARI
8BALZANO FrancescoM4121301:07:19.016TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
9SALERNO Enrico MariaM446301:09:00.782SUPERBIKE BARI
10SILVESTRE MicheleM454301:09:47.110TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI
11SARACINO Adriano DomenicM449301:10:43.719TEAM EUROBIKE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMITESSA GirolamoM594401:14:33.094TEAM EUROBIKE
2COLUCCI OronzoM543401:17:11.750POLISPORT POLIGNANO
3CISTERNINO VitoM565401:19:11.157TUGLIESE
4RUTIGLIANO AngeloM545401:22:21.078TEAM FIERAMOSCA
5SPERA AntonioM589401:23:30.203FIERMAMOSCA BARLETTA
6PAPAGNO MaurizioM5118401:25:48.990TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
7DIVELLA GiuseppeM572301:13:17.266ASD AMICINBICI

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPINAZZOLA FrancescoM6116401:17:36.047TEAM EUROBIKE
2TOTILO PaoloM655401:20:17.953TEAM RUOTE ROVENTI
3MOSCARELLI MicheleM691401:20:19.563FIERMAMOSCA BARLETTA
4GERNONE GiuseppeM675401:27:13.703MTB BARI
5GRIECO MicheleM6101301:21:12.500TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RIDOLFI RiccardoUN25401:11:04.032SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
2BONIFAZI SimoneUN24401:11:25.625SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
3DEL GIOVANE SimoneUN28401:15:57.391SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS
4DONATI RiccardoUN22401:17:35.547SCOTT RC NEW LIMITS

WC1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALUMBO BenedettaWC164301:07:34.328ASD CYCLON-STOREIT