Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU

Partenza 

  EL UN

35░ GP Memorial Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti

Idropark Fila Milano (MI) - 27 Gennaio 2013

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti
Timing by HOT Laps


posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL21000. 57. 24 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
2GODRIE StanNEDUN71000. 57. 45 +21CT. RABOBANK
3FRANZOI EnricoITAEL11000. 57. 45 +21SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4SILVESTRI EliaITAEL51000. 59. 02 +01.38SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
5GRAND ArnaudSUIEL41000. 59. 02 +01.38BMC DEVELOPEMENT TEAM
6VAN LEEUWEN PatrickNEDEL31000. 59. 03 +01.39ORANGE BABIES
7BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN131000. 59. 11 +01.47GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
8VANDEKINDEREN JensBELUN121000. 59. 22 +01.58TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
9BOSMAN Gert-janNEDUN91000. 59. 29 +02.05BMC DEVELOPEMENT TEAM
10SOETE DaanBELUN111000. 59. 32 +02.08TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
11URSI FabioITAEL141000. 59. 54 +02.30D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
12SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN211001. 00. 12 +02.48D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
13DAMIANI LucaITAEL221001. 00. 39 +03.15KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
14LOO MartinESTEL201001. 01. 00 +03.36HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
15MOSER AndreasSUIEL101001. 01. 32 +04.08ZAUNTEAM MITTELLAND
16FALASCHI BryanITAUN61001. 01. 38 +04.14SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
17SAMPARISI NicolasITAUN151001. 01. 53 +04.29D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
18PAVARIN MarcelloITAEL261001. 02. 01 +04.37VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
19LONGHI Flavio AlexITAEL181001. 02. 50 +05.26X-TEAM BIESSE CARRERA
20TODARO Fabio AlfonsoITAUN241001. 03. 55 +06.31SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
21CUCCINIELLO ManuelITAUN35900. 58. 09 G.S.F.G.M. VAREDO LCP
22MASCIARELLI AndreaITAEL25900. 58. 26 ACQUA & SAPONE
23MASCIARELLI SimoneITAEL30900. 59. 46 ACQUA & SAPONE
24GUZZARDI DavidITAUN32901. 00. 59 PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
25SANTINI PietroITAUN19901. 01. 29 PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
26MOZZILLO FrancescoITAUN28901. 03. 37 PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
27GIULIANI Giovanni FrancescoITAEL31800. 57. 29 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
28BRASI DiegoITAUN34801. 03. 47 G.S. MAIET

ELITE

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL21000. 57. 24 CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
2FRANZOI EnricoITAEL11000. 57. 45 +21SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3SILVESTRI EliaITAEL51000. 59. 02 +01.38SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4GRAND ArnaudSUIEL41000. 59. 02 +01.38BMC DEVELOPEMENT TEAM
5VAN LEEUWEN PatrickNEDEL31000. 59. 03 +01.39ORANGE BABIES
6URSI FabioITAEL141000. 59. 54 +02.30D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
7DAMIANI LucaITAEL221001. 00. 39 +03.15KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
8LOO MartinESTEL201001. 01. 00 +03.36HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
9MOSER AndreasSUIEL101001. 01. 32 +04.08ZAUNTEAM MITTELLAND
10PAVARIN MarcelloITAEL261001. 02. 01 +04.37VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
11LONGHI Flavio AlexITAEL181001. 02. 50 +05.26X-TEAM BIESSE CARRERA
12MASCIARELLI AndreaITAEL25900. 58. 26 ACQUA & SAPONE
13MASCIARELLI SimoneITAEL30900. 59. 46 ACQUA & SAPONE
14GIULIANI Giovanni FrancescoITAEL31800. 57. 29 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM

UNDER 23

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1GODRIE StanNEDUN71000. 57. 45 +21CT. RABOBANK
2BRAIDOT DanieleITAUN131000. 59. 11 +01.47GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3VANDEKINDEREN JensBELUN121000. 59. 22 +01.58TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4BOSMAN Gert-janNEDUN91000. 59. 29 +02.05BMC DEVELOPEMENT TEAM
5SOETE DaanBELUN111000. 59. 32 +02.08TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6SAMPARISI LorenzoITAUN211001. 00. 12 +02.48D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
7FALASCHI BryanITAUN61001. 01. 38 +04.14SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
8SAMPARISI NicolasITAUN151001. 01. 53 +04.29D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
9TODARO Fabio AlfonsoITAUN241001. 03. 55 +06.31SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
10CUCCINIELLO ManuelITAUN35900. 58. 09 G.S.F.G.M. VAREDO LCP
11GUZZARDI DavidITAUN32901. 00. 59 PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
12SANTINI PietroITAUN19901. 01. 29 PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
13MOZZILLO FrancescoITAUN28901. 03. 37 PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
14BRASI DiegoITAUN34801. 03. 47 G.S. MAIET