Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU

Partenza 

  EL UN

35░ GP Memorial Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti

Idropark Fila Milano (MI) - 27 Gennaio 2013

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti
Timing by HOT Laps


posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALLONI LorenzoITAES1400. 27. 10TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2PICCO AlessandroITAES2400. 27. 13+03LISSONE MTB ASD
3CONCA LorisITAES3400. 29. 12+02.02V.C. SOVICO
4CARPENE SamueleITAES5400. 29. 25+02.15OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D ILLASI
5MARCHETTI BrunoITAES7400. 29. 56+02.46TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
6BARONI FrancescaITAED31400. 30. 06+02.56ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
7SPADONI GabrieleITAES13400. 30. 41+03.31BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
8CERRI GianlucaITAES6400. 30. 47+03.37G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
9IACCHERI ValentinaITAED30400. 31. 35+04.25BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
10BALBI LucaITAES9400. 32. 04+04.54LISSONE MTB ASD
11CUCCAGNA AlessandroITAES14400. 32. 13+05.03LISSONE MTB ASD
12DE ROBERTIS DavideITAES11400. 32. 23+05.13TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
13CAROLLO FrancescoITAES8400. 32. 47+05.37G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
14SCHIAVOLIN RiccardoITAES12400. 33. 01+05.51LISSONE MTB ASD
15YOKOTA EnzoJPNES15400. 33. 51+06.41NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
16GARZI FabioITAES16400. 35. 21+08.11PEDALE OSSOLANO
17FIDANZA MartinaITAED33300. 27. 49EUROTARGET STILL BIKE
18TEZZELE GiadaITAED34300. 28. 18G.S. ALTO ADIGE
19PIROLA CarolinaITAED36300. 32. 54UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARONI FrancescaITAED31400. 30. 06+02.56ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
2IACCHERI ValentinaITAED30400. 31. 35+04.25BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
3FIDANZA MartinaITAED33300. 27. 49EUROTARGET STILL BIKE
4TEZZELE GiadaITAED34300. 28. 18G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5PIROLA CarolinaITAED36300. 32. 54UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD

ESORDIENTI

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALLONI LorenzoITAES1400. 27. 10TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2PICCO AlessandroITAES2400. 27. 13+03LISSONE MTB ASD
3CONCA LorisITAES3400. 29. 12+02.02V.C. SOVICO
4CARPENE SamueleITAES5400. 29. 25+02.15OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D ILLASI
5MARCHETTI BrunoITAES7400. 29. 56+02.46TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
6SPADONI GabrieleITAES13400. 30. 41+03.31BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
7CERRI GianlucaITAES6400. 30. 47+03.37G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
8BALBI LucaITAES9400. 32. 04+04.54LISSONE MTB ASD
9CUCCAGNA AlessandroITAES14400. 32. 13+05.03LISSONE MTB ASD
10DE ROBERTIS DavideITAES11400. 32. 23+05.13TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
11CAROLLO FrancescoITAES8400. 32. 47+05.37G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
12SCHIAVOLIN RiccardoITAES12400. 33. 01+05.51LISSONE MTB ASD
13YOKOTA EnzoJPNES15400. 33. 51+06.41NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
14GARZI FabioITAES16400. 35. 21+08.11PEDALE OSSOLANO