Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  UN

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EL

8° prova Coppa del Mondo Cyclocross

Hoogerheide (NED) - 20 Gennaio 2013

UCI


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BINA MARTIN CZEEL181:02:17
2VAN DER HAAR LARS NEDEL35+00:07RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
3ZAHNER SIMON SUIEL26+00:11
4NYS SVEN BELEL4+00:22CRELAN - EUPHONY
5ALBERT NIELS BELEL1+00:27BKCP - POWERPLUS
6SIMUNEK RADOMIR CZEEL17+00:27
7MOUREY FRANCIS FRAEL12+00:33FDJ
8PAUWELS KEVIN BELEL3+00:42SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
9TARAMARCAZ JULIEN SUIEL25+00:46
10FLÜCKIGER LUKAS SUIEL28+00:49
11MEISEN MARCEL GEREL31+00:59BKCP - POWERPLUS
12AERNOUTS JIM BELEL9+01:10SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
13WILDHABER MARCEL SUIEL27+01:15
14GIL MARIUSZ POLEL56+01:17
15AERNOUTS BART BELEL6+01:40
16VAN AMERONGEN THIJS NEDEL36+01:56
17FONTANA MARCO AURELIO ITAEL51+02:07
18AL THIJS NEDEL40+02:11
19ZLAMALIK MARTIN CZEEL21+02:12
20FRANZOI ENRICO ITAEL52+02:13
21VAN DEN BRAND TWAN NEDEL37+02:14
22DENUWELAERE JAN BELEL8+02:19
23WUBBEN NIELS NEDEL38+02:22RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24DE KNEGT GERBEN NEDEL39+02:29
25WALSLEBEN PHILIPP GEREL30+03:08BKCP - POWERPLUS
26BAMBULA ONDREJ CZEEL20+03:14
27WELLENS BART BELEL7+03:28TELENET - FIDEA
28PETRUS LUBOMIR CZEEL19+03:34BKCP - POWERPLUS
29VAN LEEUWEN PATRICK NEDEL41+03:41
30PERROT GUILLAUME FRAEL15+03:56
31MOSER ANDREAS SUIEL29+04:38
32QUAST OLE GEREL33+04:46
33PEETERS ROB BELEL5+05:00TELENET - FIDEA
34FIELD IAN GBREL57+05:01
35RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ JAVIER ESPEL46+05:03
36DARVELL MAGNUS SWEEL58+05:16
37JUNCAL MARTINEZ JAIME ESPEL47+05:38
38JOUFFROY ARNAUD FRAEL14+05:48TELENET - FIDEA
39GONZALEZ FONTAN MAURO ESPEL49-2LAP
40BARENYI MILAN SVKEL54-2LAP
41HARING MARTIN SVKEL53-2LAP
42LEJEUNE ROMAIN FRAEL16-2LAP
43VAN EMPEL MICKI NEDEL42-3LAP
44GLAJZA ROBERT SVKEL55-4LAP
45REVELL ALEXANDER NZLEL61-4LAP
46RATTRAY LEWIS AUSEL59-5LAP
47CANDELAS CABALLERO ALBERTO ESPEL48-6LAP

ELITE

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BINA MARTIN CZEEL181:02:17
2VAN DER HAAR LARS NEDEL35+00:07RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
3ZAHNER SIMON SUIEL26+00:11
4NYS SVEN BELEL4+00:22CRELAN - EUPHONY
5ALBERT NIELS BELEL1+00:27BKCP - POWERPLUS
6SIMUNEK RADOMIR CZEEL17+00:27
7MOUREY FRANCIS FRAEL12+00:33FDJ
8PAUWELS KEVIN BELEL3+00:42SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
9TARAMARCAZ JULIEN SUIEL25+00:46
10FLÜCKIGER LUKAS SUIEL28+00:49
11MEISEN MARCEL GEREL31+00:59BKCP - POWERPLUS
12AERNOUTS JIM BELEL9+01:10SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
13WILDHABER MARCEL SUIEL27+01:15
14GIL MARIUSZ POLEL56+01:17
15AERNOUTS BART BELEL6+01:40
16VAN AMERONGEN THIJS NEDEL36+01:56
17FONTANA MARCO AURELIO ITAEL51+02:07
18AL THIJS NEDEL40+02:11
19ZLAMALIK MARTIN CZEEL21+02:12
20FRANZOI ENRICO ITAEL52+02:13
21VAN DEN BRAND TWAN NEDEL37+02:14
22DENUWELAERE JAN BELEL8+02:19
23WUBBEN NIELS NEDEL38+02:22RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24DE KNEGT GERBEN NEDEL39+02:29
25WALSLEBEN PHILIPP GEREL30+03:08BKCP - POWERPLUS
26BAMBULA ONDREJ CZEEL20+03:14
27WELLENS BART BELEL7+03:28TELENET - FIDEA
28PETRUS LUBOMIR CZEEL19+03:34BKCP - POWERPLUS
29VAN LEEUWEN PATRICK NEDEL41+03:41
30PERROT GUILLAUME FRAEL15+03:56
31MOSER ANDREAS SUIEL29+04:38
32QUAST OLE GEREL33+04:46
33PEETERS ROB BELEL5+05:00TELENET - FIDEA
34FIELD IAN GBREL57+05:01
35RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ JAVIER ESPEL46+05:03
36DARVELL MAGNUS SWEEL58+05:16
37JUNCAL MARTINEZ JAIME ESPEL47+05:38
38JOUFFROY ARNAUD FRAEL14+05:48TELENET - FIDEA
39GONZALEZ FONTAN MAURO ESPEL49-2LAP
40BARENYI MILAN SVKEL54-2LAP
41HARING MARTIN SVKEL53-2LAP
42LEJEUNE ROMAIN FRAEL16-2LAP
43VAN EMPEL MICKI NEDEL42-3LAP
44GLAJZA ROBERT SVKEL55-4LAP
45REVELL ALEXANDER NZLEL61-4LAP
46RATTRAY LEWIS AUSEL59-5LAP
47CANDELAS CABALLERO ALBERTO ESPEL48-6LAP