Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  UN

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EL

8 prova Coppa del Mondo Cyclocross

Hoogerheide (NED) - 20 Gennaio 2013

UCI


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1VOS MARIANNE NEDDE10:38:54RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
2VAN PAASSEN SANNE NEDDE2+00:54RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
3FERRIER-BRUNEAU CHRISTEL FRADE34+01:12FAREN - LET'S GO FINLAND TEAM
4LECHNER EVA ITADE43+01:24
5ACHERMANN JASMIN SUIDE18+01:29
6CANT SANNE BELDE23+01:48
7WYMAN HELEN GBRDE20+01:51
8ROSSI VANIA ITADE45+01:56
9VAN LOY ELLEN BELDE24+02:18
10HARRIS NIKKI GBRDE19+02:28
11HAVLIKOVA PAVLA CZEDE12+02:42
12LAST ANNIE GBRDE22+02:52
13HORMES REZA NEDDE5+03:13
14STULTIENS SABRINA NEDDE3+03:19RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
15GRIMBERG ARENDA NEDDE4+03:34
16ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA ITADE44+03:45FAREN - LET'S GO FINLAND TEAM
17DAY GABRIELLA GBRDE21+03:50
18KEMMERER ARLEY USADE17+03:51
19KALVENHAAR ANNEFLEUR NEDDE6+03:53
20DOMBROSKI AMY USADE15+04:03
21CAUZ FRANCESCA ITADE46+04:23TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
22KUIJPERS EVY NEDDE7+05:13
23LAMBRACHT JESSICA GERDE41+05:15
24EIKELENBOOM LOTTE NEDDE8+05:32
25CHAINEL-LEFEVRE LUCIE FRADE33+05:45
26MICHIELS GITHA BELDE27+05:50
27ERLANDSSON ASA MARIA SWEDE37+05:52
28VERHESTRAETEN KAREN BELDE30+06:08SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
29GODART SUZIE LUXDE39+06:16TEAM PRATOMAGNO WOMEN
30THIJS KATRIEN BELDE29+06:19
31TOYOOKA AYAKO JPNDE38+06:20
32VARDAROS CHRISTINE USADE16+06:29
33QUINTENS HILDE BELDE28+06:30
34OOSTERMAN ESMEE NEDDE9+07:36
35MANI CAROLINE FRADE36-1LAP
36KLOPPENBURG MARGRIET HELENA DENDE42-2LAP
37NELEN KRISTIEN BELDE32-2LAP
38VANDERBEKEN JOYCE BELDE25-3LAP

DONNE ELITE

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1VOS MARIANNE NEDDE10:38:54RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
2VAN PAASSEN SANNE NEDDE2+00:54RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
3FERRIER-BRUNEAU CHRISTEL FRADE34+01:12FAREN - LET'S GO FINLAND TEAM
4LECHNER EVA ITADE43+01:24
5ACHERMANN JASMIN SUIDE18+01:29
6CANT SANNE BELDE23+01:48
7WYMAN HELEN GBRDE20+01:51
8ROSSI VANIA ITADE45+01:56
9VAN LOY ELLEN BELDE24+02:18
10HARRIS NIKKI GBRDE19+02:28
11HAVLIKOVA PAVLA CZEDE12+02:42
12LAST ANNIE GBRDE22+02:52
13HORMES REZA NEDDE5+03:13
14STULTIENS SABRINA NEDDE3+03:19RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
15GRIMBERG ARENDA NEDDE4+03:34
16ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA ITADE44+03:45FAREN - LET'S GO FINLAND TEAM
17DAY GABRIELLA GBRDE21+03:50
18KEMMERER ARLEY USADE17+03:51
19KALVENHAAR ANNEFLEUR NEDDE6+03:53
20DOMBROSKI AMY USADE15+04:03
21CAUZ FRANCESCA ITADE46+04:23TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
22KUIJPERS EVY NEDDE7+05:13
23LAMBRACHT JESSICA GERDE41+05:15
24EIKELENBOOM LOTTE NEDDE8+05:32
25CHAINEL-LEFEVRE LUCIE FRADE33+05:45
26MICHIELS GITHA BELDE27+05:50
27ERLANDSSON ASA MARIA SWEDE37+05:52
28VERHESTRAETEN KAREN BELDE30+06:08SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
29GODART SUZIE LUXDE39+06:16TEAM PRATOMAGNO WOMEN
30THIJS KATRIEN BELDE29+06:19
31TOYOOKA AYAKO JPNDE38+06:20
32VARDAROS CHRISTINE USADE16+06:29
33QUINTENS HILDE BELDE28+06:30
34OOSTERMAN ESMEE NEDDE9+07:36
35MANI CAROLINE FRADE36-1LAP
36KLOPPENBURG MARGRIET HELENA DENDE42-2LAP
37NELEN KRISTIEN BELDE32-2LAP
38VANDERBEKEN JOYCE BELDE25-3LAP