Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  UN

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EL

8° prova Coppa del Mondo Cyclocross

Hoogerheide (NED) - 20 Gennaio 2013

UCI


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BOSMANS WIETSE BELUN100:46:22BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
2VERMEERSCH GIANNI BELUN13+00:20BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
3ALAPHILIPPE JULIAN FRAUN19+00:23FRANCE / FRANCE
4GODRIE STAN NEDUN59+00:29NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
5TEUNISSEN MIKE NEDUN4+00:35NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
6BOROS MICHAEL CZEUN24+00:38CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
7VENTURINI CLÉMENT FRAUN20+00:38FRANCE / FRANCE
8EISING TIJMEN NEDUN7+00:39NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
9SKALA JAKUB CZEUN28+00:41CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
10NIPL VOJTECH CZEUN26+01:00CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
11BOSMAN GERT-JAN NEDUN60+01:02NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
12ADAMS JENS BELUN15+01:03BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
13VAN AERT WOUT BELUN12+01:03BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
14NESVADBA JAN CZEUN27+01:04CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
15VAN KESSEL CORNE NEDUN3+01:34NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
16SCHWEIZER MICHAEL (JR) GERUN38+01:42GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
17BRAIDOT DANIELE ITAUN36+01:46ITALY / ITALIE
18FORSTER LARS SUIUN31+01:50SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
19MAYER YANNICK GERUN39+02:01GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
20ARIESEN TIM NEDUN61+02:05NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
21VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL BELUN14+02:07BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
22HANSEN KENNETH DENUN50+02:08DENMARK / DANEMARK
23MENUT DAVID FRAUN21+02:24FRANCE / FRANCE
24VAN DER HEIJDEN MICHIEL NEDUN5+02:34NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
25SWEECK LAURENS BELUN11+02:39BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
26AERTS TOON BELUN16+02:50BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
27LIENHARD FABIAN SUIUN33+02:57SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
28SAMPARISI NICOLAS ITAUN37+03:01ITALY / ITALIE
29SÖDERQUIST LUDWIG SWEUN56+03:14SWEDEN / SUEDE
30MARTIN ADAM GBRUN54+03:42GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
31DOLFSMA EMIEL NEDUN6+03:54NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
32DE MAN JAAP NEDUN63+03:56NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
33SAGESSER SEVERIN SUIUN34+03:57SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
34VAN BEEK PJOTR NEDUN64+04:01NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
35GONZALEZ FONTAN PAULO ESPUN48+04:05SPAIN / ESPAGNE
36GLAJZA ONDREJ SVKUN58+04:15SLOVAKIA / SLOVAQUIE
37JAMES STEVEN GBRUN53+04:33GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
38ROBINSON HUGO GBRUN55+04:39GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
39LINDENAU MAX GERUN45+04:42GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
40SIEMERMANN JOHANNES GERUN41+04:56GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
41GRUNER YANNICK GERUN42+05:15GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
42WEIJERS KOEN NEDUN62+05:16NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
43FALASCHI BRYAN ITAUN35+05:39ITALY / ITALIE
44MÜLLER LUKAS SUIUN32+05:41SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
45ERIKSSON MARTIN SWEUN57-2LAPSWEDEN / SUEDE
46BARBA FRUTOS ISMAEL FELIX ESPUN47-2LAPSPAIN / ESPAGNE
47OSTERGAARD NIKOLAJ RUUD DENUN52-2LAPDENMARK / DANEMARK

UNDER 23

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1BOSMANS WIETSE BELUN100:46:22BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
2VERMEERSCH GIANNI BELUN13+00:20BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
3ALAPHILIPPE JULIAN FRAUN19+00:23FRANCE / FRANCE
4GODRIE STAN NEDUN59+00:29NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
5TEUNISSEN MIKE NEDUN4+00:35NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
6BOROS MICHAEL CZEUN24+00:38CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
7VENTURINI CLÉMENT FRAUN20+00:38FRANCE / FRANCE
8EISING TIJMEN NEDUN7+00:39NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
9SKALA JAKUB CZEUN28+00:41CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
10NIPL VOJTECH CZEUN26+01:00CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
11BOSMAN GERT-JAN NEDUN60+01:02NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
12ADAMS JENS BELUN15+01:03BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
13VAN AERT WOUT BELUN12+01:03BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
14NESVADBA JAN CZEUN27+01:04CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
15VAN KESSEL CORNE NEDUN3+01:34NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
16SCHWEIZER MICHAEL (JR) GERUN38+01:42GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
17BRAIDOT DANIELE ITAUN36+01:46ITALY / ITALIE
18FORSTER LARS SUIUN31+01:50SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
19MAYER YANNICK GERUN39+02:01GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
20ARIESEN TIM NEDUN61+02:05NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
21VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL BELUN14+02:07BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
22HANSEN KENNETH DENUN50+02:08DENMARK / DANEMARK
23MENUT DAVID FRAUN21+02:24FRANCE / FRANCE
24VAN DER HEIJDEN MICHIEL NEDUN5+02:34NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
25SWEECK LAURENS BELUN11+02:39BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
26AERTS TOON BELUN16+02:50BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
27LIENHARD FABIAN SUIUN33+02:57SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
28SAMPARISI NICOLAS ITAUN37+03:01ITALY / ITALIE
29SÖDERQUIST LUDWIG SWEUN56+03:14SWEDEN / SUEDE
30MARTIN ADAM GBRUN54+03:42GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
31DOLFSMA EMIEL NEDUN6+03:54NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
32DE MAN JAAP NEDUN63+03:56NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
33SAGESSER SEVERIN SUIUN34+03:57SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
34VAN BEEK PJOTR NEDUN64+04:01NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
35GONZALEZ FONTAN PAULO ESPUN48+04:05SPAIN / ESPAGNE
36GLAJZA ONDREJ SVKUN58+04:15SLOVAKIA / SLOVAQUIE
37JAMES STEVEN GBRUN53+04:33GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
38ROBINSON HUGO GBRUN55+04:39GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
39LINDENAU MAX GERUN45+04:42GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
40SIEMERMANN JOHANNES GERUN41+04:56GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
41GRUNER YANNICK GERUN42+05:15GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
42WEIJERS KOEN NEDUN62+05:16NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
43FALASCHI BRYAN ITAUN35+05:39ITALY / ITALIE
44MÜLLER LUKAS SUIUN32+05:41SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
45ERIKSSON MARTIN SWEUN57-2LAPSWEDEN / SUEDE
46BARBA FRUTOS ISMAEL FELIX ESPUN47-2LAPSPAIN / ESPAGNE
47OSTERGAARD NIKOLAJ RUUD DENUN52-2LAPDENMARK / DANEMARK