Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  UN

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EL

8° prova Coppa del Mondo Cyclocross

Hoogerheide (NED) - 20 Gennaio 2013

UCI


posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1VAN DER POEL MATHIEU NEDJU10:39:12NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
2BUDDING MARTIJN NEDJU2+00:34NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
3BERTOLINI GIOELE ITAJU35+00:36ITALY / ITALIE
4PEETERS YANNICK BELJU10+01:23BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
5RUSSO CLEMENT FRAJU18+01:32FRANCE / FRANCE
6GRAB DOMINIC SUIJU27+01:32SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
7CLEPPE NICOLAS BELJU12+01:34BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
8POKORNY KAREL CZEJU30+01:40CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
9VASTL JAN CZEJU31+01:50CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
10NIEUWENHUIS JORIS NEDJU4+02:00NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
11DEGROOTE JONAS BELJU16+02:09BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
12TOUPALIK ADAM CZEJU29+02:12CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
13BOETS BEN BELJU14+02:13BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
14BRAAM LEHVI NEDJU47+02:15NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
15VINCENT LEO FRAJU19+02:20FRANCE / FRANCE
16MÜLLER MANUEL GERJU23+02:22GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
17MEILER LUKAS GERJU24+02:25GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
18AERTS THIJS BELJU15+02:31BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
19JANSEN RICHARD NEDJU3+02:33NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
20TODARO MANUEL ITAJU37+02:34ITALY / ITALIE
21COLLEDANI NADIR ITAJU36+02:55ITALY / ITALIE
22GOOSSENS KOBE BELJU13+03:07BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
23GRAS YAN FRAJU20+03:09FRANCE / FRANCE
24WIJKEL STAN NEDJU6+03:10NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
25KÖNIG MARCO GERJU22+03:44GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
26GESBERT ELIE FRAJU21+03:44FRANCE / FRANCE
27KING ADAM GBRJU43+03:48GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
28LAMMERTINK MATS NEDJU45+04:01NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
29JAKOBSEN FABIO NEDJU48+04:12NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
30RUEGG TIMON SUIJU28+04:17SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
31VAN DER HEIJDEN BJORN NEDJU7+04:24NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
32HONZIK JAKUB CZEJU34+04:29CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
33HARDING BILLY GBRJU40+04:34GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
34RAVENSCROFT JACK GBRJU41+04:40GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
35WOMERSLEY JAKE GBRJU42+04:42GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
36VOZAR SIMON SVKJU39+04:42SLOVAKIA / SLOVAQUIE
37VAN DEN KLUNDERT PIM NEDJU50+04:58NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
38ERIKSSON DAVID SWEJU38+05:09SWEDEN / SUEDE
39LINDENAU PAUL GERJU25+05:21GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
40WOUTERS SIEBEN NEDJU5+05:21NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
41VAN DIJKE KOEN NEDJU46+05:57NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
42JANSSEN TIM NEDJU49+06:21NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B

JUNIOR

posridernazcatdorstimegapteam
1VAN DER POEL MATHIEU NEDJU10:39:12NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
2BUDDING MARTIJN NEDJU2+00:34NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
3BERTOLINI GIOELE ITAJU35+00:36ITALY / ITALIE
4PEETERS YANNICK BELJU10+01:23BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
5RUSSO CLEMENT FRAJU18+01:32FRANCE / FRANCE
6GRAB DOMINIC SUIJU27+01:32SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
7CLEPPE NICOLAS BELJU12+01:34BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
8POKORNY KAREL CZEJU30+01:40CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
9VASTL JAN CZEJU31+01:50CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
10NIEUWENHUIS JORIS NEDJU4+02:00NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
11DEGROOTE JONAS BELJU16+02:09BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
12TOUPALIK ADAM CZEJU29+02:12CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
13BOETS BEN BELJU14+02:13BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
14BRAAM LEHVI NEDJU47+02:15NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
15VINCENT LEO FRAJU19+02:20FRANCE / FRANCE
16MÜLLER MANUEL GERJU23+02:22GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
17MEILER LUKAS GERJU24+02:25GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
18AERTS THIJS BELJU15+02:31BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
19JANSEN RICHARD NEDJU3+02:33NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
20TODARO MANUEL ITAJU37+02:34ITALY / ITALIE
21COLLEDANI NADIR ITAJU36+02:55ITALY / ITALIE
22GOOSSENS KOBE BELJU13+03:07BELGIUM / BELGIQUE
23GRAS YAN FRAJU20+03:09FRANCE / FRANCE
24WIJKEL STAN NEDJU6+03:10NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
25KÖNIG MARCO GERJU22+03:44GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
26GESBERT ELIE FRAJU21+03:44FRANCE / FRANCE
27KING ADAM GBRJU43+03:48GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
28LAMMERTINK MATS NEDJU45+04:01NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
29JAKOBSEN FABIO NEDJU48+04:12NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
30RUEGG TIMON SUIJU28+04:17SWITZERLAND / SUISSE
31VAN DER HEIJDEN BJORN NEDJU7+04:24NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
32HONZIK JAKUB CZEJU34+04:29CZECH REPUBLIC / REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
33HARDING BILLY GBRJU40+04:34GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
34RAVENSCROFT JACK GBRJU41+04:40GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
35WOMERSLEY JAKE GBRJU42+04:42GREAT BRITAIN / GRANDE-BRETAGNE
36VOZAR SIMON SVKJU39+04:42SLOVAKIA / SLOVAQUIE
37VAN DEN KLUNDERT PIM NEDJU50+04:58NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
38ERIKSSON DAVID SWEJU38+05:09SWEDEN / SUEDE
39LINDENAU PAUL GERJU25+05:21GERMANY / ALLEMAGNE
40WOUTERS SIEBEN NEDJU5+05:21NETHERLANDS / PAYS-BAS
41VAN DIJKE KOEN NEDJU46+05:57NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B
42JANSSEN TIM NEDJU49+06:21NETHERLANDS-B / PAYS-BAS-B