Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU23 ESW MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  U23

Partenza 

  EL

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross Vittorio Veneto 2013

Vittorio Veneto (TV) - 13 Gennaio 2013

ASD Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
10
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
9
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
7
A.S.D. AMICI BICI JR.
7
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
6
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
6
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
5
LOCO BIKERS
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
TONINO LAMBORGHINI BIKING
5
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
4
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
4
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
4
G.S. TUGLIESE
4
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
4
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
4
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L'IRIDE
4
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
3
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3
LISSONE MTB ASD
3
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
3
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
3
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
3
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
3
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
3
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
2
U.C.RALLO
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
ACQUA & SAPONE
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
ASD LA FENICE MTB
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
2
EUROTARGET TX ACTIVE STILL BIKE
2
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
G.S. MAIET
2
G.S. MOSOLE
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
S.S. LAZIO CICLISMO
1
SC GERBI 1910 ASD
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
1
PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO
1
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
1
TEAM BRILLA
1
TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
GC.OSIMO STAZIONE
1
HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
1
MONVISO - VENEZIA
1
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
1
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
1
FASSA BORTOLO - SERVETTO
1
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIA02B3650
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
1
A.S.D. NUOVA LARIANESE
1
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
1
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
ARAN - D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI - BLS
1
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
ASD GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
1
TEAM WILIER
1
TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO
1
TONINO LAMBORGHINI
1
U.C.SFORZATICA
1
U.S. PONTEDECIMO CICLISMO
1
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
VINER FACTORY TEAM
1
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
1
VALCAR PBM
1
X-TEAM KYKLOS FRM RACING
1
102 Teams classificati228 Atleti classificati