Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M4 M5 MO

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross Vittorio Veneto 2013

Vittorio Veneto (TV) - 12 Gennaio 2013

ASD Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto


 

Esordienti primo anno

posridercatdorslapstimeteam
1CONCA LORIS ES140:26:00V.C. SOVICO
2ZACCARIA MARIO ES13ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
3FONTANA FILIPPO ES14100:27SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
4CARPENE SAMUELE ES11700:52OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
5CERRI GIANLUCA ES1801:38G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
6CAROLLO FRANCESCO ES13802:10G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
7DE PIAZ MARCO ES120MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
8OLIVETTI MATTIA ES111TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
9SERGIANO GIOVANNI ES12102:16GS CARTURA NALIN
10POLANO GIOELE ES139A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
11PADOVAN MICHELE ES14402:35SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
12TOCCOLI ZACCARIA ES13702:48CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
13MENICACCI MICHAEL ES14603:10A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
14ZANANDREA SIMONE ES127G.S. MOSOLE
15PADOVAN MATTEO ES14303:18SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
16CUCCAGNA ALESSANDRO ES11803:25LISSONE MTB ASD
17CORTESE JACOPO ES112A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE-FERROMETAL
18GELMINI IVAN ES11MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
19MARTINUZZI CHRISTIAN ES14503:40JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
20COVER LEONARDO ES12403:43A.S.D. G.S. MOTTENSE
21MORZILLO DANILO DENNIS ES11304:03G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
22MARCHI THOMAS ES130GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
23FERRO MATTEO ES11504:23C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
24BELTRAMI ALBERTO ES133MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
25PROSERPIO CHRISTIAN ES131UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
26RELA EMANUELE ES15004:36SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
27TONI MATTIA ES12204:45BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
28REPETI FILIPPO ES129ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
29GIRONE GIUSEPPE ES1604:56TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
30FELICE MANUEL ES152JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
31PIERLUIGI EMANUELE ES14205:38TRE EMME MORROVALLE A.C.D.
32FRATTIN TOMMASO ES147A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
33NICOLETTI ANDREA ES153SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
34SCOTTĄ GIORGIO ES14005:58SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
35SCAPOLAN LUCA ES11906:10G.S. MOSOLE
36BRAIDA EDOARDO ES12806:15TEAM GRANZON
37PERFETTO MARCO ES13506:31S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
38ERCOLANI ANDREA ES1506:39ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
39CAVALLO GABRIELE ES132GS BORGONUOVO MILIOR
40CRESCA ALESSANDRO ES15506:46TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
41ZAMPIERI RICCARDO ES11406:58C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
42GARZI FABIO ES12607:06PEDALE OSSOLANO
43CURIALE FELICE ES1208:07LOCO BIKERS
44AZZANO DANIELE ES15408:18CAPRIVESI
45FALABELLA RICCARDO ES12308:28A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
46GIORGIO RAFFAELE ES14908:44TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
47BUSETTO SIMONE ES136a 1 gS.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
48SCARASCIULLO CLAUDIO ES17POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
49VASSALLO ANTONIO ES19RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
50BIASIBETTI VITTORIO ES116C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'