Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M4 M5 MO

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross Vittorio Veneto 2013

Vittorio Veneto (TV) - 12 Gennaio 2013

ASD Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
10
G.S. MOSOLE
8
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
7
LISSONE MTB ASD
6
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
6
CAPRIVESI
6
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
6
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
5
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
5
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
LOCO BIKERS
5
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L'IRIDE
5
UC MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
5
TRE EMME MORROVALLE A.C.D.
5
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
5
TEAM B-MAD
4
TEAM BSR
4
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
4
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
4
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
4
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
3
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
3
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
3
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
3
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3
PEDALE ARCORESE ASD
3
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
3
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
3
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
3
TONINO LAMBORGHINI BIKING
2
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
2
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
2
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
2
TEAM GRANZON
2
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
2
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
2
V.C. SOVICO
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
2
S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
2
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
2
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
2
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
2
G.S. TUGLIESE
2
G.S.GIOVANI GIUSSANESI A.S.D.
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
A.S.D. SESIA E SELCA
2
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
2
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
A.S.D.ESERCITO RCST MANTOVA
1
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
1
A.S.D. NUOVA LARIANESE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
1
A.S.D. RED CYCLING
1
A.S.D. G.S. IMPERIALE GRUMESE
1
A.S.D. IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
1
A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. G.S. MOTTENSE
1
A.S.D. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
1
A.S.D. BRIKO SQUADRA CORSE
1
A.S.D. CADEO CARPANETO
1
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. VOMANO BIKE-FERROMETAL
1
ASD G.C. BEVAGNA
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ADVENTURE & BIKE
1
ALE BIKE & SELCA
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
ARDENS CYCLING TEAM
1
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
ASD NUOVA LARIANESE
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1
ASD U.C.FOLIGNO
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
GS BORGONUOVO MILIOR
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
GT-STIP MTB INFINITY
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
GC.OSIMO STAZIONE
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
1
G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. MARINA-CANCELLI-RIST.-PALOMA
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.
1
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
1
FALCHI BLU
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
BICI PER TUTTI
1
BICISPORT IVREA A.S.D.
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
1
CERAMICHE LEMER A.S.D.
1
CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
1
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA
1
MONTE GRAPPA CHALLENGE
1
PEDALE CHIERESE
1
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
1
PEDALE OSSOLANO
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
1
OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM
1
RCP - STEVENS
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
S.C.LUPARENSE A.S.D.
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SPREAFICO VELOP PLUS
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
U.C. FPT
1
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
1
U.C.RALLO
1
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
1
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
1
US NUOVA FRACOR TEAM D-BIKE
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
1
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE A.S.D.
1
TEAM EUROBIKE
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
1
155 Teams classificati311 Atleti classificati