39░ Trofeo Cartonveneta - 33░ Trofeo Triveneto Ciclocross

ScorzŔ (VE) - 30 Dicembre 2012

ASD CS Libertas ScorzŔ


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
11
G.S. MOSOLE
9
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
7
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
7
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
6
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
6
LOCO BIKERS
6
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L'IRIDE
6
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
6
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
5
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
5
CAPRIVESI
5
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
4
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
3
UCLA 1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
3
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
3
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB TEAM PROTEK
3
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
3
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
3
BICISPORT
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
3
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
3
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2
ACQUA & SAPONE
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
A.S.D.LUDOBIKE RACING TEAM
2
A.S.D. RED CYCLING
2
A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
2
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
2
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
U.C.RALLO
2
TEAM BSR
2
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
2
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
2
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
2
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
1
TRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C. FPT
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
U.S.BIASSONO ASD
1
TEAM BRILLA
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S. ANDORA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D.RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
1
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
BEVILACQUA SPORT PESCARA
1
ASD 2 TORRI VIGOR
1
ASD CT PORTUGRUARESE
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
1
GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
1
DTEAM-ESSEGI
1
FASSA BORTOLO - SERVETTO
1
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
1
G.S. CICLI PENGO
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. MARINA-CANCELLI-RIST.-PALOMA
1
RCP - STEVENS
1
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
1
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP
1
MONTE GRAPPA CHALLENGE
1
MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
1
103 Teams classificati218 Atleti classificati