2 Prova Coppa Puglia

Montalbano di Fasano (BR) - 20 Maggio 2001

Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM113261.11.59 HOBBY BIKE
2NARDELLI FrancescoS19761.16.25 +04.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
3ADAMUCCIO MarioM15361.16.27 +04.28VITTORIA 2000
4PUGLIESE AngeloM36561.18.07 +06.08S.C. ERACLE MTB
5COFANO LuigiM213461.19.05 +07.06G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
6ANGIULLI FrancescoJU13961.19.16 +07.17S.C. ERACLE MTB
7ODORINO MarcoS211061.19.22 +07.23CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
8CASCIONE GiuseppeS111161.21.49 +09.50S.C. ERACLE MTB
9ANGELINI ErnestoS213761.21.51 +09.52G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
10PIETANZA RaffaeleM18161.23.30 +11.31TEAM SUPERBIKE
11DEL COCO AlessandroM18561.25.10 +13.11TEAM SUPERBIKE
12LAGNA MicheleM26361.25.35 +13.36S.C. ERACLE MTB
13BOLOGNESE GianpieroS210361.27.25 +15.26A.S. SAN GIORGIO
14PRESICCI MarioS29951.12.04 S.C. ERACLE MTB
15VERNICE MathiewS212951.12.06 HOBBY BIKE
16RINALDI MicheleM37151.12.21 S.C. ERACLE MTB
17VALERIANO MarcelloM36851.13.04 S.C. ERACLE MTB
18LOCONSOLO PietroM114051.13.22 S.C. CAVALLARO
19MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoS19651.13.31 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
20SANAPO FabioSJ10951.13.52 TEAM SUPERBIKE
21MASTRORILLO SabinoM112851.14.13 HOBBY BIKE
22RICCO NicoloM36751.14.55 S.C. ERACLE MTB
23COLUCCI OronzoM26451.15.12 S.C. ERACLE MTB
24LUCARELLA SanteS211251.15.35 S.C. ERACLE MTB
25MARTUCCI SimoneM15551.16.19 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
26CARPARELLI VitoM212551.16.21 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
27MANFREDI VincenzoM28051.16.50 TEAM SUPERBIKE
28VENEZIANO VittorioM15151.17.55 S.C. ERACLE MTB
29BOLOGNESE ClaudioM18951.18.00 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
30LAGHEZZA PietroS213651.18.02 G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
31BELLINI DomenicoM212351.18.20 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
32NEBBIA StefanoM36951.18.22 S.C. ERACLE MTB
33BRUNO GaetanoM37551.18.36 S.C. CASAMASSIMA
34LATORRE PaoloS210051.19.09 S.C. ERACLE MTB
35PETRELLI Vito NicolaM37051.20.29 S.C. ERACLE MTB
36FELLINE GuerinoM16151.20.58 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
37PANUNZIO LuigiM314251.21.40 S.C. CAVALLARO
38CASCIONE StefanoM27951.23.05 TEAM SUPERBIKE
39RODIO VitoS212651.23.41 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
40AMODIO PaoloS210151.24.41 S.C. ERACLE MTB
41FELLINE LucaSJ14451.25.39 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
42MANNI AntonioM16051.25.41 G.S. AZZURRA
43CATTARO AdamoM15451.26.51 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
44PETRACHI CarloS211951.27.11 VITTORIA 2000
45PRESICCE MOLLONE MarioM15951.28.01 UISP TARANTO
46LEO DomenicoM15651.28.14 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
47VENNERI AndreaM16251.28.28 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
48DE PASCALI MatteoSJ9441.02.08 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
49INTINI DomenicoS211541.08.16 U.C. CASTELLANESE
50PASCALE FrancescoS111641.10.10 U.C. CASTELLANESE
51COLACICCO GiuseppeM112041.12.08 HOBBY BIKE
52TODISCO PietroM15241.13.55 S.C. ERACLE MTB
53PIGNATELLI LeonardoM18341.14.39 TEAM SUPERBIKE
54MELLI DavideM18441.15.07 TEAM SUPERBIKE
55COLETTA EmilianoS29541.17.07 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
56PANTALEO AngeloM113541.19.17 G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
57FARENGA FrancescoM19141.21.35 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
58DE PASCALI MarioM39241.22.11 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
59LOSITO AntonelloS211830.39.28 TEAM OLMO
60D INTRONO VitoM113130.40.29 HOBBY BIKE
61CARPARELLI DomenicoM212130.40.34 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
62SARDELLA GiuseppeM15730.44.27 S.C. ERACLE MTB
63BALDINI AngeloS114330.45.41 S.C. CAVALLARO
64NOTARANGELO GrazianoSJ14131.07.11 S.C. ERACLE MTB
65CANZIO MatteoJU13331.07.20 POL.MARLANVIL
66TAMBORRINO MassimoS210220.30.48 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
67SGOBBA VitoM15020.37.24 S.C. ERACLE MTB
68VERNICE DomenicoS213020.37.33 HOBBY BIKE
69NONNATO NicolaM27820.39.24 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGIULLI FrancescoJU13961.19.16 +07.17S.C. ERACLE MTB
6CANZIO MatteoJU13331.07.20 POL.MARLANVIL

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM113261.11.59 HOBBY BIKE
2ADAMUCCIO MarioM15361.16.27 +04.28VITTORIA 2000
3PIETANZA RaffaeleM18161.23.30 +11.31TEAM SUPERBIKE
4DEL COCO AlessandroM18561.25.10 +13.11TEAM SUPERBIKE
5LOCONSOLO PietroM114051.13.22 S.C. CAVALLARO
6MASTRORILLO SabinoM112851.14.13 HOBBY BIKE
7MARTUCCI SimoneM15551.16.19 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
8VENEZIANO VittorioM15151.17.55 S.C. ERACLE MTB
9BOLOGNESE ClaudioM18951.18.00 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
10FELLINE GuerinoM16151.20.58 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
11MANNI AntonioM16051.25.41 G.S. AZZURRA
12CATTARO AdamoM15451.26.51 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
13PRESICCE MOLLONE MarioM15951.28.01 UISP TARANTO
14LEO DomenicoM15651.28.14 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
15VENNERI AndreaM16251.28.28 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
16COLACICCO GiuseppeM112041.12.08 HOBBY BIKE
17TODISCO PietroM15241.13.55 S.C. ERACLE MTB
18PIGNATELLI LeonardoM18341.14.39 TEAM SUPERBIKE
19MELLI DavideM18441.15.07 TEAM SUPERBIKE
8PANTALEO AngeloM113541.19.17 G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
20FARENGA FrancescoM19141.21.35 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
21D INTRONO VitoM113130.40.29 HOBBY BIKE
22SARDELLA GiuseppeM15730.44.27 S.C. ERACLE MTB
23SGOBBA VitoM15020.37.24 S.C. ERACLE MTB

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COFANO LuigiM213461.19.05 +07.06G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
2LAGNA MicheleM26361.25.35 +13.36S.C. ERACLE MTB
3COLUCCI OronzoM26451.15.12 S.C. ERACLE MTB
4CARPARELLI VitoM212551.16.21 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
5MANFREDI VincenzoM28051.16.50 TEAM SUPERBIKE
6BELLINI DomenicoM212351.18.20 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
7CASCIONE StefanoM27951.23.05 TEAM SUPERBIKE
9CARPARELLI DomenicoM212130.40.34 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
10NONNATO NicolaM27820.39.24 CENTRO ITALIA BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PUGLIESE AngeloM36561.18.07 +06.08S.C. ERACLE MTB
2RINALDI MicheleM37151.12.21 S.C. ERACLE MTB
3VALERIANO MarcelloM36851.13.04 S.C. ERACLE MTB
4RICCO NicoloM36751.14.55 S.C. ERACLE MTB
5NEBBIA StefanoM36951.18.22 S.C. ERACLE MTB
6BRUNO GaetanoM37551.18.36 S.C. CASAMASSIMA
7PETRELLI Vito NicolaM37051.20.29 S.C. ERACLE MTB
8PANUNZIO LuigiM314251.21.40 S.C. CAVALLARO
9DE PASCALI MarioM39241.22.11 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM

SPORTMAN 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoS19761.16.25 +04.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
2CASCIONE GiuseppeS111161.21.49 +09.50S.C. ERACLE MTB
2MARTELLOTTA GiandomenicoS19651.13.31 NOCI VELO CLUB 98
3PASCALE FrancescoS111641.10.10 U.C. CASTELLANESE
4BALDINI AngeloS114330.45.41 S.C. CAVALLARO

SPORTMAN 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ODORINO MarcoS211061.19.22 +07.23CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
3ANGELINI ErnestoS213761.21.51 +09.52G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
4BOLOGNESE GianpieroS210361.27.25 +15.26A.S. SAN GIORGIO
5PRESICCI MarioS29951.12.04 S.C. ERACLE MTB
6VERNICE MathiewS212951.12.06 HOBBY BIKE
7LUCARELLA SanteS211251.15.35 S.C. ERACLE MTB
8LAGHEZZA PietroS213651.18.02 G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
9LATORRE PaoloS210051.19.09 S.C. ERACLE MTB
10RODIO VitoS212651.23.41 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
11AMODIO PaoloS210151.24.41 S.C. ERACLE MTB
12PETRACHI CarloS211951.27.11 VITTORIA 2000
13INTINI DomenicoS211541.08.16 U.C. CASTELLANESE
14COLETTA EmilianoS29541.17.07 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
15LOSITO AntonelloS211830.39.28 TEAM OLMO
16TAMBORRINO MassimoS210220.30.48 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
17VERNICE DomenicoS213020.37.33 HOBBY BIKE

SPORTMAN JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
2SANAPO FabioSJ10951.13.52 TEAM SUPERBIKE
3FELLINE LucaSJ14451.25.39 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
4DE PASCALI MatteoSJ9441.02.08 AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
5NOTARANGELO GrazianoSJ14131.07.11 S.C. ERACLE MTB
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 D INTRONO Vito 00 08’ 08” HOBBY BIKE
2 PASCALE Francesco 00 11’ 30” U.C. CASTELLANESE
3 CARRER Maurizio Luigi 00 11’ 39” HOBBY BIKE
4 ODORINO Marco 00 11’ 59” CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
5 DE PASCALI Matteo 00 12’ 17” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
6 NARDELLI Francesco 00 12’ 26” S.C. ERACLE MTB
7 ADAMUCCIO Mario 00 12’ 28” VITTORIA 2000
8 CANZIO Matteo 00 12’ 30” POL.MARLANVIL
9 ANGIULLI Francesco 00 12’ 35” S.C. ERACLE MTB
10 COFANO Luigi 00 12’ 37” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
11 CASCIONE Giuseppe 00 12’ 42” S.C. ERACLE MTB
12 PUGLIESE Angelo 00 12’ 46” S.C. ERACLE MTB
13 PRESICCI Mario 00 12’ 47” S.C. ERACLE MTB
14 LOSITO Antonello 00 12’ 49” TEAM OLMO
15 NOTARANGELO Graziano 00 12’ 53” S.C. ERACLE MTB
16 ANGELINI Ernesto 00 13’ 07” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
17 CARPARELLI Domenico 00 13’ 08” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
18 PIETANZA Raffaele 00 13’ 15” TEAM SUPERBIKE
19 NONNATO Nicola 00 13’ 28” CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
20 VERNICE Mathiew 00 13’ 40” HOBBY BIKE
21 LAGNA Michele 00 13’ 44” S.C. ERACLE MTB
22 DEL COCO Alessandro 00 13’ 50” TEAM SUPERBIKE
23 PANTALEO Angelo 00 13’ 59” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
24 LOCONSOLO Pietro 00 14’ 01” S.C. CAVALLARO
25 BOLOGNESE Gianpiero 00 14’ 01” A.S. SAN GIORGIO
26 SANAPO Fabio 00 14’ 04” TEAM SUPERBIKE
27 RINALDI Michele 00 14’ 09” S.C. ERACLE MTB
28 VALERIANO Marcello 00 14’ 15” S.C. ERACLE MTB
29 MASTRORILLO Sabino 00 14’ 15” HOBBY BIKE
30 VERNICE Domenico 00 14’ 17” HOBBY BIKE
31 BALDINI Angelo 00 14’ 19” S.C. CAVALLARO
32 COLUCCI Oronzo 00 14’ 20” S.C. ERACLE MTB
33 SARDELLA Giuseppe 00 14’ 22” S.C. ERACLE MTB
34 LAGHEZZA Pietro 00 14’ 32” G.S. NARDUCCI DOMO STYLE
35 MARTELLOTTA Giandomenico 00 14’ 34” NOCI VELO CLUB 98
36 RICCO Nicolo 00 14’ 41” S.C. ERACLE MTB
37 MANFREDI Vincenzo 00 14’ 42” TEAM SUPERBIKE
38 COLACICCO Giuseppe 00 14’ 43” HOBBY BIKE
39 CARPARELLI Vito 00 14’ 45” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
40 LUCARELLA Sante 00 14’ 49” S.C. ERACLE MTB
41 VENEZIANO Vittorio 00 14’ 54” S.C. ERACLE MTB
42 MARTUCCI Simone 00 14’ 59” NOCI VELO CLUB 98
43 BOLOGNESE Claudio 00 15’ 06” A.S. SAN GIORGIO
44 PETRELLI Vito Nicola 00 15’ 08” S.C. ERACLE MTB
45 BELLINI Domenico 00 15’ 15” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
46 NEBBIA Stefano 00 15’ 18” S.C. ERACLE MTB
47 BRUNO Gaetano 00 15’ 21” S.C. CASAMASSIMA
48 TAMBORRINO Massimo 00 15’ 23” A.S. SAN GIORGIO
49 RODIO Vito 00 15’ 33” POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
50 FELLINE Guerino 00 15’ 35” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
51 LATORRE Paolo 00 15’ 39” S.C. ERACLE MTB
52 PANUNZIO Luigi 00 15’ 41” S.C. CAVALLARO
53 PRESICCE MOLLONE Mario 00 15’ 44” UISP TARANTO
54 AMODIO Paolo 00 15’ 46” S.C. ERACLE MTB
55 CASCIONE Stefano 00 16’ 03” TEAM SUPERBIKE
56 SGOBBA Vito 00 16’ 06” S.C. ERACLE MTB
57 PETRACHI Carlo 00 16’ 17” VITTORIA 2000
58 CATTARO Adamo 00 16’ 19” NOCI VELO CLUB 98
59 LEO Domenico 00 16’ 28” NOCI VELO CLUB 98
60 VENNERI Andrea 00 16’ 39” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
61 FELLINE Luca 00 16’ 41” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
62 MANNI Antonio 00 16’ 43” G.S. AZZURRA
63 INTINI Domenico 00 16’ 48” U.C. CASTELLANESE
64 TODISCO Pietro 00 17’ 05” S.C. ERACLE MTB
65 MELLI Davide 00 17’ 52” TEAM SUPERBIKE
66 COLETTA Emiliano 00 17’ 54” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
67 PIGNATELLI Leonardo 00 17’ 56” TEAM SUPERBIKE
68 DE PASCALI Mario 00 18’ 30” AZZURRA GIMNASIUM
69 FARENGA Francesco 00 20’ 20” A.S. SAN GIORGIO

successiva »

Gran Fondo del Gargano