5° prova Giro d'Italia Cross "Ciao Armando"

Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (PD) - 9 Dicembre 2012

G.S. Selle Italia Silvellese


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
10
G.S. MOSOLE
9
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
9
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
8
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
6
BICISPORT
5
LOCO BIKERS
5
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
5
U.C.RALLO
3
TEAM PONTE
3
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
3
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
3
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
3
CAPRIVESI
3
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
2
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
2
CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
G.S. CICLI PENGO
2
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
2
MAX TEAM
2
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
U.C.SFORZATICA
1
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
V.C. SOVICO
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
1
SUPERBIKE POZZETTO
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
1
TRE EMME MORROVALLE A.C.D.
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
1
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
RCP - STEVENS
1
MEM RACING TEAM
1
MONTE GRAPPA CHALLENGE
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
GS CICLISTICA FONTANIVA
1
GS PRESSIX P3 MITO SPORT
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
1
FALCHI BLU
1
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
1
DYTECH ASD
1
ASD CT PORTUGRUARESE
1
CASTIGLIONE ASD
1
CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM
1
COLLI CICLI VELOSPORT
1
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
1
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ASD SINTEX
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
ATLETICO BASTIA ASD
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
ARDENS CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. NUOVA LARIANESE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
1
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
1
A.S.D. RED CYCLING
1
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. SSM RACING TEAM
1
A.S.D.ESERCITO RCST MANTOVA
1
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. F. RIZZOTTO COOP. LOMBARDIA
1
S.C. MOBILI LISSONE
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
102 Teams classificati196 Atleti classificati