4° prova Giro d'Italia Cross - 11° Ciclocross del Ponte

Fač di Oderzo (TV) - 8 Dicembre 2012

SC Sportivi del Ponte


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
11
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
9
G.S. MOSOLE
8
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
8
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
7
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
5
LOCO BIKERS
5
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
5
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
4
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
4
CAPRIVESI
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
3
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
3
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
3
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
3
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
3
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
3
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
3
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
3
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
V.C. SOVICO
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
2
U.C.RALLO
2
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
2
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
2
TEAM BSR
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
2
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
2
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
2
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
G.S. CICLI PENGO
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
2
CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
S.C. MOBILI LISSONE
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
2
A.S.D. NUOVA LARIANESE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
1
A.S.D. COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
ARDENS CYCLING TEAM
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI FRIULI
1
A.S.D. RED CYCLING
1
A.S.D. SOLIGHETTO
1
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
1
A.S.D.ESERCITO RCST MANTOVA
1
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD 2 TORRI VIGOR
1
ASD CT PORTUGRUARESE
1
CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
1
COMITATO DI PESCARA
1
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
BICI PER TUTTI
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ASD MAGICABIKE S.DONA'
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
ASD ZULIANI
1
G.S. MARINA-CANCELLI-RIST.-PALOMA
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
MONTE GRAPPA CHALLENGE
1
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
PEDALE CHIERESE
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
RCP - STEVENS
1
REWEL-TEXMARKET TEAM
1
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
1
FALCHI BLU
1
G.C. VEDELAGO
1
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
1
DTEAM-ESSEGI
1
DYTECH ASD
1
GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA
1
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
G.S. SCHIO BIKE A.S.D.
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
1
G.S.S.TOMIO CLES
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAMGIOVANILE FRANCO BALLERINI BARI
1
TRE EMME MORROVALLE A.C.D.
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
U.C.SFORZATICA
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
117 Teams classificati226 Atleti classificati