33░ Trofeo Triveneto Ciclocross Salvatoronda

Salvatoronda (TV) - 18 Novembre 2012

G.C. Orsago Sport ASD


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
9
CAPRIVESI
7
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
7
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
7
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
6
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
5
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
5
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
5
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
BICISPORT
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
3
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
3
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
3
U.C.RALLO
3
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
3
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
3
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
2
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
TEAM BSR
2
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
2
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
ASD U.C. SOZZIGALLI
2
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
2
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
A.S.D B: TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
ASD 2 TORRI VIGOR
1
ASD CT PORTUGRUARESE
1
ASD STALIS TEAM
1
A.S.D. SOLIGHETTO
1
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
A.S.D. TVBIKE TEAM
1
A.S.D. COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
ASS. DILETT. U.C. MIRANO
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
1
DTEAM-ESSEGI
1
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
1
G.C. VEDELAGO
1
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
S.C.LUPARENSE A.S.D.
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SCOT TEAM SOVA KRANJ
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
1
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
1
RCP - STEVENS
1
REWEL-TEXMARKET TEAM
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS. CICLI DE FRANCESCHI
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
1
TRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C. FPT
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
84 Teams classificati171 Atleti classificati