Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  F1 F2 MW

3° Prova Giro d'Italia Cross - 4° Trofeo Coop Edificatrice Brugherio 82

Brugherio (MB) - 25 Novembre 2012

Lega Ciclistica Brugherio 2 ASD


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
11
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
9
CANAVESI-CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
9
LISSONE MTB ASD
9
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
6
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6
G.S.MOSOLE
6
LOCO BIKERS
5
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
5
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
5
A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
5
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
5
UCLA 1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
5
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
4
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
4
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
4
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
4
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
4
CAPRIVESI
3
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
3
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
3
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
3
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
3
SCOTT RACING TEAM
3
PEDALE ARCORESE ASD
3
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
3
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
2
V.C. SOVICO
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
PEDALE CHIERESE
2
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
2
NEW TEAM 1996
2
SCUOLACICL.PIOVENE R.RAMPON
2
A.S.D. NUOVA LARIANESE
2
ACQUA & SAPONE
2
A.S.D. RED CYCLING
2
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
2
ASD LA FENICE MTB
2
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
2
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
GS AUTOCAR MOZZATE
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
2
G.S. MAIET
2
G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
2
G.S.F.G.M. VAREDO LCP
2
FOOTON SERVETTO RPM
2
EUROTARGET TX ACTIVE STILL BIKE
2
FALCHI BLU
1
FARNESE VINI-DANGELO&ANTENUCCI-MCIP
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D.
1
ESPERIA PIASCO
1
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
1
CASATI CYCLING TEAM A.S.D.
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
DYTECH ASD
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
GARAGE CYCLING TEAM BINASCO
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
GRUPPO ISENI PURE ENERGY
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
CICLISTICA CARUGO
1
CLAMAS TEAM TERGAS
1
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
1
COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
1
COOP LOMBARDIA F.LLI RIZZOTTO
1
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
1
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
1
C.C.LOMBARDO AMATORIALE PISTA
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
BICISPORT IVREA A.S.D.
1
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
1
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
ARDENS CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD BARONCHELLI SPORT
1
ASD CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
ASD EUROBIKE CUSANO
1
ASD GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
1
S.C. LOMELLO A.S.D.
1
S.C. SAN DAMIANO A.S.D.
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
SC GERBI 1910 ASD
1
SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX
1
TEAM BRILLA
1
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
1
TEAM GALBIATI CORSICO
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM VALTELLINA
1
TEAM WILIER
1
TESTA RACING TEAM
1
TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO
1
NEWS CICLISMO.COM
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
1
MONVISO - VENEZIA
1
PEDALE MADELEINOISE
1
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
1
POL.DIL. ORBALAC TENNIS MTB
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
1
RMV CHUR
1
TBR BS
1
TEAM AURORA VIRTUAL IMAGE ASD
1
U.C. CABIATESE
1
U.S. PONTEDECIMO CICLISMO
1
US NUOVA FRACOR TEAM D-BIKE
1
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
1
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
1
V:C:MENDRISIO
1
VALCAR PBM
1
X-TEAM KYKLOS FRM RACING
1
130 Teams classificati272 Atleti classificati