Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 MW

2░ Prova Giro d'Italia Cross - 5░ Memorial Vito Carparelli

Pezze di Greco (BR) - 18 Novembre 2012

A. Narducci Team Edil L.Cofano
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17
G.S. TUGLIESE
14
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
11
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
10
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
9
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
8
LOCO BIKERS
8
A.S.D. A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL LUIGI COFANO
7
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
7
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
6
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
6
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
5
LISSONE MTB ASD
4
ASD MOVICOAST SPORT & TURISMO
4
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
4
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3
KALOS CV 2.IT
3
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
3
G.S. CICLICA
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
TEAM EUROBIKE
3
TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
TEAM ZIRI CANOSA DI PUGLIA
2
VEJUS-TMF-IDNAMIC-BH BIKES
2
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE
2
G.C. FAUSTO COPPI H2OVIVA
2
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
2
G.S.C. BASER
2
ASD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
2
A.S.D.LUDOBIKE RACING TEAM
2
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
2
NEPA TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
2
NRG BIKE
2
MTB CLUB BARI
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
2
A.S.D. NUOVA LARIANESE
2
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
2
ACQUA & SAPONE
2
A.S.D. TEAM BARI SPORT
2
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
CASAMARCIANOMTB
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
1
CYCLING TEAM CITT└ DI SARNO
1
A.S.D. PEDALE JONICO
1
A.S.D. QS HEFFORT BIKE
1
A.S.D. RED CYCLING
1
A.S.D. NEW VALLEY
1
A.S.D. DOMINASUD
1
A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE
1
A.S.D. CICLISTI PADOVANI 2011
1
A.S.D. G.S. IMPERIALE GRUMESE
1
A.S.D. G.S.C. NARDUCCI
1
A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
1
A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
1
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
1
TEAM BRILLA
1
S.C. GALLIATESE A.S.D.
1
S.C.D. UPJ TARANTO
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
LATINENSE BIKE
1
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
1
EURO 90 CAMPANIA
1
FARNESE VINI-DANGELO&ANTENUCCI-MCIP
1
FLESSOFAB
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
GENUSIA BIKE
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM CARIMATE A.S.D.
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
POLISPORT POLIGNANO
1
RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
1
VELOCLUB MOLFETTA
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO
1
US NUOVA FRACOR TEAM D-BIKE
1
V.C. SOVICO
1
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
1
93 Teams classificati247 Atleti classificati