21° Trofeo Città di Bolzano

Bolzano - 4 Novembre 2012

Centro Ciclocross USSA A.S.D.


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
10
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
8
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
7
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
7
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
6
G.S. MOSOLE
6
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
6
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
6
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
6
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
5
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5
CAPRIVESI
5
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
5
BICISPORT
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
4
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
4
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
3
U.C.RALLO
3
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
3
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
3
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
2
S.C.MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
2
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TEAM BSR
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
2
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
1
G.S. SCHIO BIKE A.S.D.
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
G.S.C. VILLONGO A. ASD
1
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
CIRC. CASSA DI RISPARMIO BOLZANO
1
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
1
COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
1
A.S.D. S.C. F. COPPI '72-FOSCOBESSI
1
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
1
A.S.D. CICLISTI PADOVANI 2011
1
ASD U.C. SOZZIGALLI
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
ASS. DILETT. U.C. MIRANO
1
ASV RODES GHERDEINA
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
1
BERGNER BRÄU
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
1
RCP - STEVENS
1
REWEL-TEXMARKET TEAM
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
1
US NUOVA FRACOR TEAM D-BIKE
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
V.C. SOVICO
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
V.C.MONTEBELLUNA
1
79 Teams classificati179 Atleti classificati