3 Trofeo Azienda Vinicola Facchin

V (TV) - 15 Ottobre 2012

A.S.D. Euganeo Berica


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
9
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
9
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
8
CAPRIVESI
7
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
7
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
7
G.S. MOSOLE
6
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
5
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
5
S.C. CADREZZATE-VERSO L IRIDE
5
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
4
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
4
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
3
SCOTT RACING TEAM
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
3
U.C.RALLO
3
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-NORTHWAVE
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
PEDALE ARCORESE ASD
2
TEAM BSR
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
CRISTOFORETTI - TRENTINO ROSA
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
2
ASD U.C. SOZZIGALLI
2
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
2
A.S.D. G. S. SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
2
A.S.D.G.S. SORSENTE PRADIPOZZO
2
A.S.D.LUDOBIKE RACING TEAM
1
ASD CICLI ROSSI 2F BATTILANA
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI FRIULI
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ACLI
1
A.S.D. IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
1
A.S.D. POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. CICLISTI PADOVANI 2011
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
ASD MOBILTRE
1
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
1
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
CICLI ROSSI 2F BATTILANA
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
TEAM BRILLA
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM PAMINI
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
LAMACART CYCLING TEAM
1
LIBERTAS RAIFFEISEN LAIVES ASD
1
MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI
1
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
GS. CICLI DE FRANCESCHI
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
1
FARNESE VINI-DANGELO&ANTENUCCI-MCIP
1
FASSA BORTOLO - SERVETTO
1
G.S. CICLI PENGO
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
GRUPPO CICLISTICO ZAMBANA
1
G.S. SCHIO BIKE A.S.D.
1
G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
UNO TEAM
1
US NUOVA FRACOR TEAM D-BIKE
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
U.C.SFORZATICA
1
88 Teams classificati183 Atleti classificati