12 Gimondibike

Iseo (BS) - 30 Settembre 2012

ASD Gima Sport


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
FEDERAZIONE CICLISTICA ITALIANA
47
GRUPPO NULLI MTB ISEO RACING A.S.D.
47
TEAM CASTREZZATO
20
ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO
17
A.S.D. TOKENS CICLI BETTONI
15
G.C. ISEO A.S.D.
15
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA A.S.D.
13
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
12
A.S.D. CICLIMANT-S
12
A.S.D. VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELETRIC AXEVO
11
A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB
10
A.S.D. POLISP. BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEAM
10
STAR BIKE TEAM
10
GIANGI'S TEAM BIKE ERBUSCO A.S.D.
10
TEAM CICLI ZANINI
9
A.S.D. RS BIKE
9
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE OLYMPO
9
CASTELLEONE MTB A.S.D.
8
A.S.D. SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
8
A.S.D. DIE HARD TEAM
8
A.S.D. SBUBBIKERS
7
A.S.D. RACING ROSOLA BIKE
7
G.S. BICIVERDE
7
SPRITZ BIKERS
7
POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE A.S.D.
7
SAN PAOLO MTB
6
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM A.S.D.
6
NIARDO FOR BIKE A.S.D.
6
TEAM BRAMATI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
6
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
6
WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
6
A.S.D. G.S. CLUB ZAINA BICICLETTE
6
BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE A.S.D.
6
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE
6
ASD KULAMULA MTB CREMONA
6
DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE
5
FREE-ZONE A.S.D.
5
A.S.D. CANOSSA MERIDA
5
UNITED BIKERS A.S.D.
5
A.S.D. PELI BIKE TEAM
5
A.S.D. MTB ITALIA
5
TEAMBOTA MTB CLUB
5
TEAM FUORI GIRI
5
G.S. MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM
5
G.S. CICLI BENEDETTI
4
G.S.C. BERTASI
4
G.S. PEDALE BAGNOLESE
4
G.S. PEDALE ORCEANO
4
G.S. SCOTT RACING TEAM A.S.D.
4
PAVAN FREE BIKE - A.S.D.
4
LISSONE MTB A.S.D.
4
MATA TEAM A.S.D.
4
SAG80 DADA A.S.D.
4
A.S.D. O. BORGONATO
4
FORU RACING TEAM - A.S.D.
4
CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
4
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO A.S.D.
4
ASD MDL RACING CREW
4
A.S.D. TEAM BICIAIO
4
BICISPORT IVEREA A.S.D.
3
AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
3
A.S.D. TEAM TIDON VALLEY CICLOSPORT
3
BICYCLE TEAM TANFOGLIO G.S.CICL. A.S.D.
3
BIKE CLUB GROPELLO
3
CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB
3
FRM RACING FACTORY
3
A.S.D. OROBIE CUP MTB
3
A.S.D. G.S. ODOLESE MTB CONCA D ORO
3
A.S.D. GNANI BIKE TEAM
3
A.S.D. MEC WOR MW TEAM
3
A.S.D. PROBIKE TEAM
3
100 TORRI MTB
3
A.S.D. AMATORI OSPITALETTO
3
A.S.D. G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA
3
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
3
M.T.B. G.S. CIGNONE A.S.D.
3
G.S. NEW BIKE SEVESO A.S.D.
3
G.S. RAMPI TEAM 96
3
G.S. CICLI BONADEI
3
G.S. LODETTO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
3
G.C. ORIO BIKE
3
TEAM GASPAROTTO
3
TEAM GOOD BIKE SAVONA
3
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
3
TEAM BOOMERANG
3
TEAM MOROTTI CICLI A.S.D.
3
TEAM PITON A.S.D.
3
WET LIFE A.S.D.
3
TOKENS CICLI BETTONI A.S.D.
2
TEAM PROBIKE TECH A.S.D.
2
TEAM RODELLA
2
TEAM CICLI FORTUNA
2
TEAM DISCOVERY MTB
2
TEAM MOROTTI ASD
2
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
2
TEAM BMC NUOVA CORTI
2
G.S. BREMBER VALLEY
2
G.S. ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE A.S.D.
2
G.S. ALTITUDE A.S.D.
2
G.S. CRAL BANCA POP SONDRIO
2
G.S. POIANI- LODI
2
G.S.A. BERNER
2
PARKPRE DMT GIORDANA
2
PEDALE LECCHESE A.S.D.
2
PEDALE SORINESE/CICLI "IL BIKER" A.S.D.
2
POL. CICLISTICA ADRENSE
2
POL. COMUNALE GHISALBESE SEZIONE CICLISMO A.S.D.
2
POLISPORTIVA CASTELLO BRIANZA A.S.D.
2
MTB LOMAZZO A.S.D.
2
M.T.B. BILLY TEAM A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
2
TAVA BIKE
2
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO A.S.D.
2
S.C. SAN DAMIANO A.S.D.
2
PROFI BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
2
S.C. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. G.S. M.T.B. CREDARO
2
A.S.D. CICLI MORBIATO
2
A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM 2011
2
A.S.D. - U.S. LIBERTAS 1911 - BRESCIA
2
A.S.D. CANDELO SPORT
2
A.S. D. TEAM EXTREME BIKE
2
A.S.D. RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI
2
A.S.D. SKORPIONI RACING TEAM
2
A.S.D. SLOWBIKERS
2
A.S.D. SYSTEM BIKE
2
A.S.D. LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO
2
A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO DESTRO
2
A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE
2
A.S.D. MTB4ALL
2
DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM A.S.D.
2
F.M. BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
2
CICLO BRESCIA
2
ELETTROVENETA CORRADEC
2
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO
2
CELEBIKE
2
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA A.S.D.
2
BIKE O' CLOCK KONA PDB
2
BIELLA BIKING
2
A.S.D. TESSIORE
2
A.S.D. TESTE MATTE
2
A.S.D. TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC
2
A.S.D. TEAM INVERCOLOR
2
A.S.D. TEAM MAGHERNO BIKE
2
ASD BASSI CICLI LENDINARA
2
ASD BIKE WORLD MONTANARI
2
ASD CICLI PIAZZALUNGA
2
ASD GS.V.CLUB SPRINT SELVINO
2
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
2
BICYCLE ADVENTURE TEAM
1
BAIC 2011
1
BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE
1
BERGHEM BIKE A.S.D.
1
BICI PER TUTTI A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. TREGASIO DAMA TEAM
1
ASD PATA JOLLY WEAR
1
ASD. BERGAMO DOWNHILL TEAM OPRANDI BIKE
1
ASD. MOBILBRIX
1
A.S.D. VALGRIGNA CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB LUNIGIANA
1
A.S.D. ZANDE TEAM
1
ADAMELLO FREE BIKE A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. TEAM MORETTI
1
A.S.D. TEAM PITON
1
A.S.D. TEAM GANDOLFI
1
BIKE SCOOTER 2000
1
BREFO CYCLING TEAM
1
BRIKO SQUADRA CORSE
1
C.C. CREMONESE 1891 MTB GRUPPO ARVEDI
1
CHESINI RACING
1
CICLI DEDONATO - ROAD RUNNERS
1
CICLI SAMBI A.S.D.
1
ENJOY BIKE A.S.D.
1
CICLO HOBBY M.B.T. TEAM
1
COLOGNESE BIKE
1
CORNO MARCO ITALIA A.S.D.
1
FOCUS ITALIA
1
FREE BIKE CASTEGNATO
1
A.S.D. NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI
1
A.S.D. MTB MANIA
1
A.S.D. ONLY OFF DUE RUOTE
1
A.S.D. KALAMULA MTB CREMONA
1
A.S.D. LA FENICE MTB
1
A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
1
A.S.D. MAX LELLI
1
A.S.D. MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE VELO
1
A.S.D. TEAM BICI SPRINT
1
A.S.D. SUPERNOVA TEAM
1
A.S.D. SOC. CICLISTICA SANZENESE
1
A.S.D. SPIRITO LIBERO
1
A.S.D. SAN MARTINO DELLA BATTAGLIA
1
A.S.D. PMP RACING TEAM
1
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MAPEI SQUADRA CORSE
1
A.S.D TEAM PIANETA BICI
1
A.S.D. S.C. LUCIA DI PIAVE
1
A.S.D. U.S. BORMIESE
1
A.C. GESSATE A.S.D.
1
A.S. D. SELLERO NOVELLE 2000
1
A.S.D. BOARIO
1
A.S.D. BICICLANDO TEAM
1
A.S.D. PEDALI DI MARCA TEAM PERFORMANCE
1
A.S.D. CHESINI
1
A.S.D. CICLISMO CAPERGNANICA
1
A.S.D. COLLI CICLI V.S.C.
1
A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
1
A.S.D. CUTEKINO OFF ROAD
1
A.S.D. G.S. ESERCITO - CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. G.S. FREE BIKE NEMBRO
1
A.S.D. EMISSIONI ZERO
1
A.S.D. EVENTI
1
A.S.D. FITNESS PALEXTRA
1
A.S.D. G.S. CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO
1
S.C. PEDALE BIANCONERO A.S.D.
1
RUN & BIKE ZIBELLO
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
TEAM ASC BRESCIA-BORNATO FRANCIACORTA ASD
1
TEAM BIKE CORTEOLONA
1
STEELS RACING A.S.D.
1
SLOW BIKE VALTELLINA A.S.D.
1
SOCIETA' CICLISMO TELGATE - A.S.D.
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
MIANE BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
MOUNTAIN BIKE PARRE A.S.D.
1
POLISPORTIVA MADIGNANESE A.S.D.
1
NON SOLO BICI A.S.D.
1
GIANT TEAM ITALIA
1
GRANDAMA
1
GSO LAUDENSE
1
HARD ROCK MERIDA A.S.D.
1
HR TEAM BORTOLAMI
1
IDITABIKE RACING TEAM
1
G.S. PEDALE BRUSAPORTO
1
G.S. TERRALBA
1
G.S. VELO' MONTIRONE
1
G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC
1
G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC A.S.D.
1
G.S. DELICATESSE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
1
G.S. COLDANI
1
G.S. AMICI DEL CICLISMO PROVEZZE
1
G.S. CASORATESE
1
TEAM CBE MERIDA A.S.D.
1
TEAM BS D.H.& CO. A.S.D.
1
TEAM BUSSOLA A.S.D.
1
TEAM CARONI
1
TEAM ENNEBI BIKE
1
TEAM SOLURA
1
TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
TEAM SUPERBICI CREMA A.S.D.
1
TEAM WILIER
1
TEAM ZAPP. 02 NEW
1
U.C. PALAZZAGO SESTO
1
U.C. SFORZATICA A.S.D.
1
U.C. TERNATESE A.S.D.
1
U.S.C. CARAVAGGIO MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
VC TRE VALLI BIASCA
1
VELO CLUB BAGNOLO CREMASCO
1
VELO TEAM LENO
1
258 Teams classificati988 Atleti classificati