Marathon Bike della Brianza

Casatenovo (LC) - 2 Settembre 2012

ASD Team Galgiana


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
INDIVIDUALE
346
PAVAN FREE BIKE
40
TEAM TODESCO MOTO RACING
23
TEAM BICIAIO
21
GEMINI TEAM
21
BICITIME RACING TEAM
19
LISSONE MOUNTAIN BIKE
17
SC TRIANGOLO LARIANO
17
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE LOVATO ELECTRIC
16
LISSONE MTB
16
DARRA RACING TEAM
15
CICLI BACCHETTI MTB PERTICA BASSA
15
GS SPORTISSIMO TOPLEVEL
14
KTM-STIHL TORREVILLA MTB
12
HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
11
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO
11
MTB FALCHI BLU
10
POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE
10
SBUBBIKERS
9
SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB
9
KM ZERO MELEGNANO
9
BIKE ACTION TEAM GALGIANA
9
CICLI MAGGIONI
9
BULGARNO BIKE 2008
8
DIE HARD TEAM
8
TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
8
TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
8
TEAM COLPACK ISOLMANT
7
TEAM BIKE OLYMPO
7
WR COMPOSITI RACING
7
TORREVILLA MTB
6
TREE TEAM
6
TEAM 2 ACERI
6
KINOMANA
6
MOUNTAIN BIKE PARRE
6
ASD BUSSACCHINI LUIGI
6
ASD GEFO
5
BIKERS PETOSINO
5
FORUM RACING TEAM
5
G.S. SPRITZ BIKERS
5
GS LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO
5
TEAM OLIVETO
5
PRESA XXII
5
POL. BOTTANUCO MTB
5
PEDIVELLE ROVENTI
4
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
4
SCOTT RACING TEAM
4
SAN PAOLO MTB
4
TEAM INVERCOLOR
4
SIRONE BIKE ASA
4
WET LIFE
4
TEAM TREK CINGOLANI
4
FREE BIKE PAVAN
4
NEW BIKE 2008
4
NEW BIKE SEVESO
4
AVION-AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
4
CANOSSA MERIDA
4
CICLI MATTEONI FRW
4
CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
3
CICLISTICA SQUADRA CORSE ASD
3
BIKE CLUB GROPELLO
3
MTB LOMAZZO
3
MTB SAN PAOLO
3
MTB SKORPIONI
3
LEGA CICLISTICA BRUGHERIO 2
3
MTB EVALOON
3
GS BIKE ACTION TEAM GALGIANA
3
GS BREMBER VALLEY
3
GS ENJOY TEAM
3
TEAM SILMAX CANNONDALE
3
TEAM SPREAFICO
3
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
3
WILD WIND TEAM
3
TEAM TODESCO
3
SAG80.DADA ASD
3
TEAM ELETTROVENETA CORRATEC
3
TEAM COMOBIKE
3
TEAM LOCCA
3
P M P RACING TEAM
3
PARKPRE GIORDANA
2
PEDALE BOLLATESE
2
PEDALE CASTELLANO
2
PEDALE LECCHESE SGM
2
PELI BIKE TEAM
2
SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
2
SBUBBIBIKERS
2
TEAM PITON
2
TEAM MOROTTI
2
TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA
2
TEAM BRIANZA BIKE
2
TEAM B. D. M.
2
TEAM BOOMERANG
2
TEAM BIKE CENTER
2
SIRONE BIKE
2
SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION
2
SURSUM CORDA
2
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE
2
VC DIAVOLO ROSSO - DREAM TEAM ASTI
2
VELO CLUB CASSANO
2
VELO CLUB DEL GARDA
2
TX-ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
GS CICLI OLYMPIA
2
HR TEAM BORTOLAMI
2
GS ODOLESE MTBCONCA D'ORO
2
GS PEREGO
2
GS VERRI RETTIFICHE MISTRAL
2
MTB BILLY TEAM
2
OIMYOIKOI
2
ASD BLUBIKE
2
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB
2
KULAMULA MTB CREMONA
2
M2 BIKE CYCLING TEAM NLF
2
LA ORSI BIKE
2
BIKE WORLD MONTANARI
2
BIKE CENTER CUNARDO
2
CICLO HOBBY MTB TEAM
2
CRISTAL TEAM
2
AMICI DI ANNABELLA
2
ASS.SCUOLA NAZIONALE MTB OASI ZEGNA
2
100 TORRI MTB
2
2X2 MTB TEAM BRENNA
2
ASD AMATORI CARAVAGGIO
2
ASD AMICI COMASCHI DEL CICLISMO
1
ASD APE BIKE
1
ASD BARONCHELLI SPORT
1
ASD BICICLISSIMA PIAVE
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ALEBIKE SELCA
1
AMICI COMASCHI DEL CICLISMO
1
ASSO ALBESE
1
ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA GESSATE
1
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
1
ANIMAL BIKERS TEAM
1
ASD CALUSCHESE
1
ASD EMISSIONI ZERO
1
ASD GORGONZOLA CICLISMO
1
ASD GORGONZOLA MONTI
1
ASD GREEN DEVILS TEAM
1
ASD LOMANIGA
1
ASD MELAGODO P.J. SPORT
1
ASD MITCHUMM TEAM
1
ASD S.C. PEDALE PAULLESE
1
ASD SAN BORTOLO
1
ASD SINTESI CORSE
1
ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
1
ASD TEAM THE BIKE
1
ASD TREGASIO
1
ASD V.P. PAROLIN
1
ASD VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE
1
ASD ZIBIDO SAN GIACOMO
1
ASS. SCUOLA NAZIONALE MTB OASI ZEGNA
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM
1
CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB
1
CICLO TEAM CANZO
1
CLASSIC 7 RACER
1
CNM TRIATHLON
1
COTEKHINO OFF ROAD
1
CBE MERIDA
1
CICLI MONTANINI
1
CICLI MORBIATO
1
CICLI SPREAFICO
1
BIELLA BIKING
1
B.D.M. TEAM
1
BERNER ZEROWIND
1
BICI BIKE 93
1
BICI CLUB 2000
1
BICIPLANET TEAM ASD
1
BIKER IN LIBERTA'
1
BREN TEAM TRENTO
1
BRIAN VAL
1
BIKE CLUB GROPPELLO ASD
1
BIKE TEAM 3 MARCE BIELLA
1
BIKE TEAM JESI
1
LAMBRO BIKE SOVICO
1
LAUDENSE
1
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
1
MACCHIA TEAM
1
MAX LELLI PELLEGRINI
1
MIANE BIKE TEAM
1
MOTOR OIL COMPANY
1
LA FENICE MTB
1
JOHNNY CATTANEO FANS CLUB
1
OROBIE CUP MTB
1
MTB4ALL
1
MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE
1
MTB BEE AND BIKE
1
MTB BENINI
1
MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO
1
MTB ITALIA
1
GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO VARESE
1
GSA CORNO MARCO ITALIA
1
GSR ALPINA
1
GS ROGOREDO
1
GS CICLI TOSETTO
1
GS CYCLE CLASSIC
1
GS MASSI' SUPERMERCATI - BRIVIO
1
GS ODOLESE MTB CONCA D ORO
1
GS ESERCITO
1
GS GIAI TEAM
1
GS GORGONZOLA MONTI
1
GS BULGARNO' BIKE 2008
1
GC TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO CICLI FORTUNA
1
GEMINI TEAM ASD
1
GHEDESE PATA CICLI DOTTI
1
GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM
1
GS BICIMANIA LISSONE MOUNT.BIKE
1
FREEMIND TEAM RAID MULTISPORT
1
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
1
G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
1
G.S. POIANI LODI
1
FORMAGGILANDIA
1
FORMAGGILANDIA 2 MALGRATE
1
U.S. BIASSONO
1
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
1
UC FPT
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA PORTO CERESIO
1
UNIONE CICLO ALPINA TORINO
1
US BORMIESE
1
US CORNATESE
1
TEAM SUPERBICI CREMA
1
TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO
1
TESSIORE
1
TORO-STEMA
1
VELO CLUB TIRALENTO
1
TRT TESTA RACING TEAM
1
VALLELONGA BIKE
1
WR COMPOSITI RACING ASD
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
1
SPORT BIKE
1
SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
1
TEAM BRAMATI
1
TEAM AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE
1
TEAM KUOTA CARIMATE
1
TEAM L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO
1
TEAM CICLISSIMO
1
TEAM DUE RUOTE
1
TEAM PROFI BIKE
1
TEAM PROTEK
1
TEAM MARIN CICLI TANFOGLIO
1
TEAM P.J. SPORT
1
SARONNO TRIATHLON
1
SC PEDALE BIANCONERO
1
SC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE
1
RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI
1
S.C. G.GERBI 1910
1
S.C. PEDALE GALBIATESE ASA
1
S.I.M.B.
1
RACING ROSOLA BIKE
1
POLISPORTIVA QUINZANO
1
POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO
1
PITON FUTURE TEAM
1
PITON FUTURE TEAM 95
1
PMP RACING TEAM
1
POL. CASTELLO BRIANZA ASD
1
POL. MADIGNANESE
1
POL. PAGNONA
1
POLISPORTIVA A. DE AMICIS
1
PEDALE LUCCHESE
1
PEDALE VELOCE
1
PEDALE GABIATESE ASD
1
PEDALANDO IN LANGA CAMEL BRUNERO
1
PEDALE AGUGLIANESE
1
264 Teams classificati1155 Atleti classificati