Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EWS

Partenza 

  MW1

Partenza 

  MW2

Partenza 

  M6

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  ELMT

Campionati Italiani XCO

Lugagnano Val D Arda - 21 Luglio 2012

ASD Lugagnano Off Road


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
11
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
10
CAPRIVESI
5
BROOKS KONA NISSAN BIKE O'CLOCK
4
LESSONA BIKE TEAM
4
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
4
TEAM TODESCO
4
XDRIVE RACING TEAM
4
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
3
S.C. CAGLIARI
3
TEAM CENTOXCENTOBICI
3
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
3
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
3
PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
3
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
3
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
3
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
3
A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
3
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
3
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
2
ASD SHOCK BLAZE INTERNATIONAL
2
BICI CLUB 2000
2
CICLISTI VALGANDINO
2
DANYMARK SANREMO
2
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
2
GNANI BIKE TEAM
2
G.S. ROYAL BIKE SS A.S.D.
2
G.S. RUNNER A.C.D.
2
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
2
MONDOBICI
2
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
2
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
2
PLAYLIFE SPORTS BIKE
2
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
2
KTM RACING TEAM
2
TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA
2
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2
TEAM HERSH AMICI DI ANNABELLA A.S.D
2
TEAM BSR
2
WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
2
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
2
X-TEAM KYKLOS FRM RACING
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
TEAM LOCCA
1
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
1
TEAM WILIER
1
TORPADO SURFING SHOP
1
TEAM CINGOLANI - TREK
1
TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE
1
TEAM GRANFONDO
1
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D.
1
TEAM EUROBIKE
1
RACING TEAM FIEMME FASSA
1
RAGAMON
1
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
1
RAVEN TEAM A.S.D.
1
RUN AND BIKE / COMENSE 1887
1
TEAM 21
1
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
1
MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
1
MTB GOLOSINE
1
MTB ITALIA A.S.D.
1
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI A.S.D.
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
PEDALE FIDENTINO
1
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.
1
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
1
G.S.D. CLUB M.T.B. GANGI
1
G.S.D.C MTB PANTANI ENGIUM
1
GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
1
GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB A.S.D
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
MATA TEAM A.S.D.
1
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
1
FALCHI BLU
1
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
1
FRANCESCONI
1
G.C. VALLESTURA
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
BICICLANDO TEAM
1
A.S.D PERTICA BASSA CICLI BACCHETTI
1
CAVALLINO A.S.D.
1
CICLI COLOMBA ASD
1
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
1
ASD/ SPORT BIKE - DDS
1
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
1
ASD MTB TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE
1
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
1
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
1
BOARIO A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. CLUB MTB PROGETTO SPORT
1
A.S.D. GRANA PADANO BIKE TEAM
1
A.S.D. NUOVA LARIANESE
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
1
ADV CORRATEC
1
AE 12 SCOTT PRO TEAM
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
ASD ALATRI BIKE
1
103 Teams classificati187 Atleti classificati
su 283 partenti

successiva »

Campionati Italiani XCO