Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EL

4° prova RockyRoads UCI Mountain Bike 2012

La Bresse (FRA) - 20 Maggio 2012

-


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
SPECIALIZED RACING
6
SWITZERLAND
6
MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
5
RABOBANK GIANT OFFROAD TEAM
5
MUSKELKATER GENESIS TEAM
4
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4
SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
4
ISD MTB TEAM
4
ISRAEL
4
ITALY
4
HARD ROCK CANOSSA MERIDA
4
MERIDA WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
4
AIX VTT THRIFTY
4
BH - SR SUNTOUR - PEISEY VALLANDRY
4
BSKGRAF ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TEAM
4
FELT OETZTAL X - BIONIC TEAM
4
FRANCE
4
GERMANY
4
SUBARU - TREK
4
V.Z.W. GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM
4
VERSLUYS TEAM
3
THOEMUS RACING TEAM
3
SPAIN
3
WILDWOLF - TREK PRO RACING
3
GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM
3
FOCUS MIG TEAM
3
GREAT BRITAIN
3
FRANCE - B
3
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
FEENSTRA STEVENS BIKE TEAM
3
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
3
DENMARK
3
BIKEPARK.CH CRAFT
3
AUSTRIA
3
BELGIUM
3
MILKA-SUPERIOR MTB RACING TEAM
3
GT SKODA CHAMONIX
3
HOUFFALIZE-GRANVILLE TEAM
3
JB FELT TEAM
3
LUNA PRO TEAM
3
SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE TEAM
3
SALCANO FACTORY TEAM
2
SCOTT-3ROXRACING
2
NETHERLANDS
2
NORWAY
2
NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE TEAM
2
ORANGE MONKEY-CANNONDALE
2
POLAND
2
R - VTT MORILLON
2
JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
2
HAUT-JURA VTT
2
MPL SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM
2
BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
2
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
2
ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
2
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
2
CCC POLKOWICE
2
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
2
GIANT SWISS SR - SUNTOUR
2
GIANT DEALERTEAMS
2
GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM
2
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
2
WHEELER - IXS TEAM
2
TEAM BULLS
2
TEAM DYTECH
2
TREK WORLD RACING
2
TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM
2
TROPICAL SOLOTHURN
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
UKRAINE
1
TEAM FUJIBIKES ROCKETS
1
TEAM HERBALIFE 24 RAUMERRITTET
1
TEAM NEWCYCLING
1
TEAM UNITED BAKERIES
1
TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI A.S.D.
1
TEAM CRAMPFIX NAKAMURA
1
TEAM DOM CYCLE - MERIDA
1
SWEDEN
1
SPECIALIZED SOLODET VOSGES
1
VELOROC LAPIERRE
1
TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM
1
TORPADO SURFING SHOP
1
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
1
GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY
1
DEFINITIVE SPECTRA.TEC ASPTT
1
FISCHER - BMC
1
FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM
1
CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
1
COLNAGO SUDTIROL
1
EUROONE-WABERER'S-CUBE MTB TEAM
1
BRAZIL
1
MILKA BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM
1
KAZAKHSTAN
1
KONA
1
LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL
1
LIECHTENSTEIN
1
RUBENA AUTO-MENCIK SPECIALIZED
1
ORBEA RACING TEAM
1
SCOTT LES SAISIES
1
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
1
101 Teams classificati298 Atleti classificati