Hubi Hard Marathon - Trofeo Serra Bike

Viverone (BI) - 1 Maggio 2012

ASD Serra Bike


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
INDIVIDUALE
15
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
12
ASD SBUBBIKERS
12
GS BULGARNO BIKE 2008 ASD
10
G.S. SPRITZ BIKERS
8
MTB EVALOON
8
DIE HARD TEAM
8
KTM RACING TEAM
7
HR TEAM BORTOLAMI
6
LISSONE MTB ASD
6
POLISPORTIVA ORATORIO BERNATE A.S.D
6
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
5
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
5
ASD BIKE CLUB GROPPELLO
5
VALLELVOBIKE
5
ASD BICIVERDE
4
ASD SAN BORTOLO
4
FULVIA PAGLIUGHI CICLI
4
SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB A.S.D.
4
SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGGIORE
4
PRESA XXII
4
SAV 95 ANNI VERDI
4
GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
4
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
4
IRIDE CYCLING TEAM
4
G.S. NEW BIKE
3
GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW
3
GS FULVIA PAGLIUGHI CICLI
3
SAV 95 NERVIANO
3
SC PEDALE PAULLESE
3
TEAM 2ACERI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
3
TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF ROAD A.S.D.
3
FORUM RACING TEAM
3
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
3
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
3
BOTTANUCO MTB A.S.D.
3
CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB
3
CICLI BENATO
3
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
3
A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
3
ASD BIELLA BIKING
3
ASD CANDELO SPORT
3
ASD FREE BIKE TEAM
3
ASD GRANCICLISMO
3
ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR
3
ASD VELO CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA
3
VALCAVALLINA LOVATO ELECTRIC AXEVO
3
TEAM CINGOLANI - TREK
2
ASD XTREME TEAM
2
ASD TEAM PEDALE PAZZO
2
ASD KULAMULA MTB CREMONA
2
ASD BIKE TEAM 3 MARCE
2
ALPINA-BIKECAFE
2
A.S.D. G.C. MOGLIANO V.TO
2
BROOKS KONA NISSAN BIKE O'CLOCK
2
FREE BIKE TRIVERO
2
G.S. DUE FONTANE
2
DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
2
FOCUS FACTORY TEAM
2
FORMAGGILANDIA2 MALGRATE ASD
2
DREAM TEAM SACLA'
2
CO2 ASD
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
TEAM DRIGANI A.S.D.
2
TESSERA GIORNALIERA
2
TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
2
SINGLE TRACK TEAM CHIERI A.S.DILETT
2
REDIL BRUNERO MATERGIA
2
PROFI BIKE TEAM
2
PROLINE STACPLASTIC BRONDELLO
2
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
2
GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE
2
GS PASSATORE
2
GSO LAUDENSE
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
KK GARAGE CYCLING TEAM
2
GRUPPO ISENI PURE ENERGY
2
G.S.AQUILE
2
G.S.ODOLESE MTB CONCA D ORO A.S.D.
2
MASTER TEAM A.S.D.
2
MTB FRANCIACORTA A. S. D.
2
NON SOLO FANGO CICLOBIKERS
2
PAVAN FREE BIKE
1
PEDALE LECCHESE ASD
1
POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOCO GENOVA
1
POLISPORTIVA MADIGNANESE ASD
1
MTB OLEGGIO
1
NON SOLO BICI ASD
1
MITCHUMM TEAM A.S.D.
1
MOTOR OIL COMPANY ASD
1
LUNELLA BIKE
1
LE MARMOTTE LORETO
1
LESSONA BIKE TEAM
1
GC MORTARA TEAM EUROSOUP PRIMABICI
1
GC VAL SAN ZIBIO
1
GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO
1
HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLOBIKE
1
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
1
S.MARTINO EMMEDUE BIKE POINT
1
SIRONE BIKE
1
STACPLASTIC GT
1
TAVAZZANO SPORT TAVABIKE
1
TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.
1
TEAM CARONI
1
U.C. CABIATESE
1
U.C. FPT
1
U.S. FORTI E LIBERI -FORLI
1
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
1
TESTE MATTE CASTELLAMONTE
1
TN TEAM
1
TURNOVER STUDIO REHAB
1
TEAM GRANFONDO
1
TEAM GRANFONDO ASD
1
TEAM GURU PLANET X SELLEITALIA
1
TEAM LOCCA
1
TEAM PROBIKE ASD
1
TEAM SANTYSIAK
1
TEAM SUPERBICI CREMA
1
TEAM TREK CINGOLANI
1
DARRA RACING TEAM
1
CTC COLLEFERRO
1
ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
1
EQUILIBRIO URBANO MILANO
1
EQUILIBRIO URBANO MILANO A.S.D.
1
FALCHI BLU
1
G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
BREN TEAM TRENTO ASD
1
BRIKE BIKE
1
CICLI MONTANINI
1
AVION AXEVO MTB PRO TEAM
1
BAMBANA BIKE
1
BČRGHEM BIKE
1
BICAN CYCLING TEAM A.S. DILETTANTIS
1
BILLY TEAM A.S.D.
1
BISALTA BIKE
1
A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM
1
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE
1
AMICI UDACE TRENTO
1
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
1
ASD CARPENBIKE
1
ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD
1
ASD CYCLING TEAM VERRUA
1
ASD EMMEQUADRO TEAM
1
ASD LISSONE MTB
1
ASD POLISPORTIVA DE AMICIS
1
ASD SAGITTA BIKE
1
ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TS
1
ASD STRIDE CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD TEAM FRATELLI OLIVA
1
ASD TRIATHLON PAVESE
1
ASD VELO 2000
1
ASD/ SPORT BIKE - DDS
1
ASD VELO CLUB TIRALENTO
1
TEAM CYCLO
1
TEAM DOTTA BIKE
1
VC ASTI DIAVOLO ROSSO
1
VC DIAVOLO ROSSO - DREAM TEAM ASTI
1
VELLELBO BIKE
1
VERSILIA SPORT ASD
1
VTT ARNAD
1
163 Teams classificati378 Atleti classificati