Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1 ES2

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  MW

Partenza 

  EL UN

Trofeo Delcar

Montichiari (BS) - 22 Aprile 2012

Novagli Team Bike


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
DYTECH ASD
16
HARD ROCK MERIDA
14
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
13
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
12
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
11
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
11
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
11
TEAM WILIER
9
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
8
A.S.V. ÖTZI BIKE TEAM
8
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
8
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
7
ASD VELOCLUB COURMAYIEUR MB
7
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
7
UCLA 1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
7
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
6
AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
6
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE
6
CBE MERIDA ASD
6
CANOSSA MERIDA
6
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6
GS DESTRO
6
PEDALE FIDENTINO
6
PILA BIKE PLANET
6
ELBA BIKE - SCOTT
6
JUVENES CIS
5
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
5
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
5
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
5
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
5
OROBIE CUP MTB
5
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
5
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
4
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
4
TEAM OLIVETO
4
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
4
TEAM TODESCO
4
ASD PGA BIKERS TEAM
4
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
4
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
4
KM BOTTECCHIA PRO TEAM
4
KTM RACING TEAM
4
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
4
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM
3
KTM STIHL TORREVILLA MTB ASD
3
GHISALBESE A.S.D.
3
ASC KARDAUN - CARDANO
3
ASC OLANG
3
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
3
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
3
CAPRIVESI
3
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
3
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
3
BROOKS KONA NISSAN BIKE O'CLOCK
3
TORPADO SURFING SHOP
3
X-TEAM KYKLOS FRM RACING
3
RCP - STEVENS
3
S.C. BARBIERI
3
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
3
SCOTT RACING TEAM
2
TEAM PARKPRE DMT GIORDANA
2
CANAVESE MTB
2
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
2
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GT SKODA CHAMONIX
2
PEDALE PALAZZOLESE A.S.D.
2
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI
2
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
MATA TEAM ASD
1
G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
1
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
1
ELETTROVENETA CORRATEC ESPANA
1
ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
1
ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
1
POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO
1
RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM
1
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
1
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
1
NEW BIKE
1
DINAMO CHEBOKSARY
1
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
1
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
1
COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
1
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
1
CANNODALE FACTORY RACING
1
BIKETECH TREK-BRASILE
1
BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D.
1
BRIKE BIKE
1
A.S.D. IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA
1
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
1
B:TEAM-OMNIA ENERGY
1
ASD RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
1
TEAM TODESCO GREEN
1
UC BUSTESE OLONIA
1
UC PIANO DI MOMMIO
1
TITICI LGL PRO TEAM
1
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
1
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
1
SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTB
1
TEAM ANDREIS
1
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
1
S.C. CADREZZATE
1
SCOTIABANK DOS PINOS DHL
1
SPECIAL TEAM LIVORNO
1
SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
1
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
1
STACPLASTIC GT
1
110 Teams classificati398 Atleti classificati

« precedente

Trofeo Delcar