Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  EL

2° prova RockyRoads UCI Mountain Bike 2012

Houffalize (BEL) - 15 Aprile 2012

-


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GERMANY
12
ITALY
8
SWITZERLAND
8
NORWAY
7
RABOBANK GIANT OFFROAD TEAM
7
FRANCE
7
BELGIUM
7
AIX VTT THRIFTY
6
GREAT BRITAIN
6
CZECH REPUBLIC
6
NETHERLANDS
6
SPECIALIZED RACING
6
SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM
5
SCOTT-3ROXRACING
5
TEAM DYTECH
5
SWEDEN
5
GT SKODA CHAMONIX
5
ISD MTB TEAM
5
FELT OETZTAL X - BIONIC TEAM
5
GIANT DEALERTEAMS
5
BSKGRAF ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TEAM
5
BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
4
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
4
CCC POLKOWICE
4
BH - SR SUNTOUR - PEISEY VALLANDRY
4
DEFINITIVE SPECTRA.TEC ASPTT
4
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4
MPL SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM
4
MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
4
V.Z.W. GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM
4
THOEMUS RACING TEAM
4
TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM
4
SUBARU - TREK
4
TEAM HERBALIFE 24 RAUMERRITTET
4
SPAIN
3
TROPICAL SOLOTHURN
3
VERSLUYS TEAM
3
WILDWOLF - TREK PRO RACING
3
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
3
MILKA-SUPERIOR MTB RACING TEAM
3
ORBEA RACING TEAM
3
POLAND
3
SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE TEAM
3
LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE
3
LUNA PRO TEAM
3
HARD ROCK CANOSSA MERIDA
3
HAUT-JURA VTT
3
HOUFFALIZE-GRANVILLE TEAM
3
DENMARK
3
BIKEPARK.CH SCOTT
3
FEENSTRA STEVENS BIKE TEAM
3
FOCUS MIG TEAM
3
GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM
3
BELGIUM - B
3
AUSTRIA
3
CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
3
CANADA
3
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
2
COLNAGO SUDTIROL
2
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
2
GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM
2
FISCHER - BMC
2
FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM
2
ELETTROVENETA - CORRATEC
2
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
2
HUNGARY
2
JB FELT TEAM
2
JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
2
MERIDA WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
2
MILKA BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM
2
GIANT SWISS SR - SUNTOUR
2
LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL
2
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
2
R - VTT MORILLON
2
RUBENA AUTO-MENCIK SPECIALIZED
2
NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE TEAM
2
ORANGE MONKEY-CANNONDALE
2
MODA-BIKEMAGIC RACING TEAM
2
TREK WORLD RACING
2
TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM
2
WHEELER - IXS TEAM
2
TURKEY
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
UKRAINE
2
SCOTT LES SAISIES
2
SUPERIOR MTB ENERGY TEAM
2
TEAM NEWCYCLING
2
TEAM BULLS
2
TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI A.S.D.
1
TEAM CRAMPFIX NAKAMURA
1
TEAM PROTEK
1
TEAM UNITED BAKERIES
1
SPECIALIZED SOLODET VOSGES
1
TORPADO SURFING SHOP
1
TEAM FUJIBIKES ROCKETS
1
WXC WORLD RACING
1
MUSKELKATER GENESIS TEAM
1
PORTUGAL
1
SALCANO FACTORY TEAM
1
ISRAEL
1
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
1
KONA
1
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
1
GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY
1
4F E-VIVE RACING TEAM
1
CYPRUS
1
107 Teams classificati409 Atleti classificati