Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ESW M3 M4 M5 MO MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  DES2 ES2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2

2░ Memorial Romano Scotti

Roma (RM) - 30 Dicembre 2011

ASD Romano Scotti


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
11
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
10
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA
9
EMILIA
7
BASILICATA
7
CAMPANIA
7
PUGLIA
7
S.C. CADREZZATE
7
PIEMONTE
7
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
7
LAZIO
7
LOMBARDIA
7
TEAM B-MAD
7
VENETO A
7
VENETO B
7
MARCHE
6
SARDEGNA
6
ABRUZZO
6
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
6
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
5
A.S.D. WONDER BIKERS POMEZIA
5
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
5
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5
TOSCANA
5
UMBRIA
5
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
4
TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
4
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
4
G.S. TUGLIESE
4
FRIULI A
4
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
4
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
4
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
4
ALTO ADIGE
4
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
4
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3
A. NARDUCCI TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3
A.C.D POL..LIB. V. MELIDORO
3
FRIULI
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
3
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
3
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
3
LOCO BIKERS
3
REGGINA CYCLING
3
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
3
TRE EMME MORROVALLE A.C.D.
2
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
2
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
2
GUAZZOLINI CORATTI - FASSA BORTOLO
2
GLM TEAM NEPA ASD
2
FRIULI B
2
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
2
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
2
EXTREMEBIKE
2
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO
2
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
2
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
2
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. BIKE CENTER PRO TEAM MTB
2
A.S.D. FRATELLI DELL'AGUZZO
2
A.S.D. IMPREDIL
2
A.S.D. NEW VALLEY
2
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
2
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
2
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
2
ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
2
ACQUA & SAPONE
2
ALESOWEN ATHLETIC & CYCLING CLUB
1
ASD NUOVA LARIANESE
1
ASD SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
1
ASD SINERGY
1
ASD WORLD TRUCK
1
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
1
ASD CICLI F.LLI BACCO
1
ASD CONTI D'ANGELI
1
ASD FULLMONTY TRAVEL
1
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
1
ARAN - D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI - BLS
1
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI
1
A.S.D. CICLI FATATO
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA CAVESE
1
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
1
A.S.D. DOMINASUD
1
A.S.D. DRAGO ON BIKE
1
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
1
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
1
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. 010 BIKE
1
BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
1
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
1
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
1
CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
COLNAGO FARBE S▄DTIROL
1
CICLAMANTI SENAGO A.S.D.
1
CAVALLINO A.S.D.
1
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
1
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
KENDA PRO CYCLING
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
LA STRANA OFFICINA SQUADRA CORSE
1
LATELLA SPORT
1
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
1
MAX TEAM
1
PEDALE SENAGHESE A.S.D.
1
PICARDI C. SORRENTINA
1
OTTICA ATTARDI
1
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TSS-CIAPONI LUBR.-A&V C.T.
1
TEAM B-MAD ASD
1
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO A.S:D.
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
U.C. PALAZZAGO SESTO
1
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
US ACLI ICARO
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
VAIANO TEPSO SOLARISTECH
1
VEJUS-TMF-EUROSERVICEGROUP-BH BIKES
1
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
1
VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
VETRALLA
1
145 Teams classificati376 Atleti classificati