Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ELMT

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  MO

Partenza 

  ESW MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  DES2 ES2

Partenza 

  A1 A2 DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Campionato Intersud - 2 Memorial Romano Scotti

Roma (RM) - 29 Dicembre 2011

ASD Romano Scotti


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
12
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA
11
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
10
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
10
TEAM B-MAD
9
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
9
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
7
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
6
G.S. TUGLIESE
6
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
6
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
5
TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
5
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
5
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
5
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
5
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
4
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
4
GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
4
LOCO BIKERS
4
CYCLING TEAM CITTA' DI SARNO
3
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
3
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
3
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
3
A.C.D POL..LIB. V. MELIDORO
3
ASD WORLD TRUCK
3
TEAM CINGOLANI
3
TEAM EUROBIKE
3
TEAM B-MAD ASD
2
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TEAM PONTE
2
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
2
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
2
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
REGGINA CYCLING
2
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
2
ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
2
ASD BIKE SHOP PEDALANDO
2
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
2
A.S.D. FRATELLI DELL'AGUZZO
2
A.S.D. IMPREDIL
2
A.S.D. NEW VALLEY
2
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
2
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
2
ACQUA & SAPONE
2
EXTREMEBIKE
2
FLESSOFAB
2
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.PICCO
2
GUAZZOLINI CORATTI - FASSA BORTOLO
2
GLM TEAM NEPA ASD
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
1
MAX TEAM
1
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME
1
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
1
MTB MONTEFIASCONE
1
KENDA PRO CYCLING
1
LARIANESE
1
LATELLA SPORT
1
CIVITAVECCHIESE MARIO VALLE
1
CAFFE' LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
1
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
1
CAVALLINO
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
G.S. CICLISTICO GROTTAGLIE-A.S.D.
1
G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
A.S.D. DOMINASUD
1
A.S.D. 010 BIKE
1
ASD CICLI DI STEFANO
1
ASD CICLI F.LLI BACCO
1
ASD FULLMONTY TRAVEL
1
ASD MANILA BIKE
1
ARAN - D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI - BLS
1
AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
1
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
1
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
1
BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
1
BIKE99 BROADCAST SOLUTIONS
1
ASD SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
1
ASD SINERGY
1
ASD VASANELLO BIKE
1
ASD VITTORIO BIKE MONTEFOGLIANO
1
SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA
1
TEAM BALZANO BRUSCIANESE
1
PEDALE SENAGHESE A.S.D.
1
PICARDI C. SORRENTINA
1
PICENUM PLAST A.S.D.
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
OTTICA ATTARDI
1
TEAM RAFFAELE ILLIANO
1
U.C. PALAZZAGO SESTO
1
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
US ACLI ICARO
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
VAIANO SOLARISTECH TEPSO
1
VAIANO TEPSO SOLARISTECH
1
VEJUS-TMF-EUROSERVICEGROUP-BH BIKES
1
VETRALLA
1
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM PARKPRE DMT GIORDANA
1
113 Teams classificati275 Atleti classificati

successiva »

2 Memorial Romano Scotti