Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  MO

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  ELMT

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  DES2

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  DA1

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross 2012

Vadena (BZ) - 7 Gennaio 2012

Centro Ciclocross USSA A.S.D.


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6
S.C. CADREZZATE
5
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA
5
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
4
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
4
TEAM B-MAD
4
TEAM CINGOLANI
4
TEAM EUROBIKE
4
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
3
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
3
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
3
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3
ALE BIKE & SELCA
3
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
3
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
3
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
2
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
2
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
2
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
2
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2
A.S.D. IMPREDIL
2
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
2
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
2
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM EDIL L. COFANO
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
2
UC MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
TEAM BSR
2
TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
1
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO A.S:D.
1
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
1
TEAM PONTE
1
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
U.C.RALLO
1
VINER FACTORY TEAM
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
VALSASSINA X BIKE TEAM
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
VIGILI DEL FUOCO VETRITALIA
1
ASD NUOVA LARIANESE
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1
ASV RODES GHERDEINA
1
BICISPORT
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CAVALLINO A.S.D.
1
CIRCOLO DEI SENZA TESTA OSIMO
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
ASD G.C. BEVAGNA
1
ASD GIORGIONE ROSA PACK+
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
A.S.D. TRISPORTS.IT BIKE
1
A.S.D. NEW VALLEY
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. CLUB MTB PROGETTO SPORT
1
A.S.D. DOMINASUD
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.C.D POL..LIB. V. MELIDORO
1
A.S. DILETT. S.C.CANAVESI ORNAVASSO
1
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
1
A.S.D. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
1
LOCO BIKERS
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
1
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
1
SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
1
S.C. CANAVESI
1
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
1
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
1
GIULIANI CICLI ARCO
1
GLM TEAM NEPA ASD
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
LIBERTAS RAIFFEISEN LAIVES ASD
1
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
EUROTARGET TX ACTIVE STILL BIKE
1
FALCHI BLU
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
103 Teams classificati175 Atleti classificati