Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU ESW MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  AL1

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross 2012

Vadena (BZ) - 8 Gennaio 2012

Centro Ciclocross USSA A.S.D.


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
11
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
10
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
7
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
6
S.C. CADREZZATE
6
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
6
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
6
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
5
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
5
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
5
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
4
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4
CICLAMANTI SENAGO A.S.D.
3
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
3
LOCO BIKERS
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3
COLNAGO FARBE SÜDTIROL
3
CAPRIVESI
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
3
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
3
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
2
UC MAMMA E PAPA' FANINI LIVORNO
2
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
2
G.S. CICLICA
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
BICISPORT
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
2
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
2
DAYCO ASD
2
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA
2
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
2
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
2
A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGINESE
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ACQUA & SAPONE
1
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
1
A.S. DILETT. S.C.CANAVESI ORNAVASSO
1
A.S.D. 010 BIKE
1
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
1
ASD CRISTOFORETTI
1
ASD CUCCO IN BIKE
1
ASD GS SAN PIETRO IN GÙ
1
ASD NUOVA LARIANESE
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
1
DRAKE TEAM NWSPORT
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
BUSTESE OLONIA A.S.D.
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
ARAN - D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI - BLS
1
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
1
KENDA PRO CYCLING
1
G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA
1
NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
1
PICARDI C. SORRENTINA
1
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
1
POL. VILLAFONTANA
1
S.C. FAGNANO NUOVA
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
SC GERBI 1910 ASD
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA
1
T. C. ANDREOTTI AUTO -TECNOPLAST
1
TEAM BALZANO BRUSCIANESE
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM B-MAD
1
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C. PALAZZAGO SESTO
1
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
1
U.C.RALLO
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
1
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
1
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
1
V.C. SOVICO
1
VEJUS-TMF-EUROSERVICEGROUP-BH BIKES
1
TEAM IDEA 2010 ASD
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
1
VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
101 Teams classificati210 Atleti classificati