1░ Ciclocross nel Borgo di Villa Emo

Fanzolo di Vedelago - 11 Dicembre 2011

Nuova Ciclistica Fanzolo A.S.D.


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
12
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
8
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
7
BICISPORT
7
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
7
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
7
G.S. MOSOLE
6
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
6
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
5
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
CAPRIVESI
4
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
4
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
4
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
3
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
3
U.C.RALLO
3
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
3
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
3
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
2
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
2
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D. - ESERCITO
1
SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA
1
T. C. ANDREOTTI AUTO -TECNOPLAST
1
TEAM BSR
1
TEAM CARPENTARI
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM PAMINI
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
KENDA PRO CYCLING
1
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
1
LIBERTAS RAIFFEISEN LAIVES ASD
1
MEM BERTOLDO RACING TEAM
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
1
GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE
1
GAUSS RDZ ORMU A.S.D.
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
1
A.S.D. F. RIZZOTTO COOP. LOMBARDIA
1
A.S.D. G.C. FOSSALUNGA
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. PMP RACING TEAM
1
ASD 2 TORRI VIGOR
1
ASD GIORGIONE ROSA PACK+
1
ASD GS SAN PIETRO IN G┘
1
ASD MONTEGRAPPA CHALLENGE
1
ASD VICENZA PINK BIKE
1
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
1
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
1
G.C. VEDELAGO
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. COMAZZO
1
G.S. FIUMICELLO
1
CICLAMANTI SENAGO A.S.D.
1
CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
1
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
83 Teams classificati188 Atleti classificati

« precedente

Trofeo CittÓ di Otranto