Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 MO

Partenza 

  DES2 ES2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU MW1

Partenza 

  EL U23

2 Prova Giro d'Italia Cross - 5 Memorial Jonathan Tabotta

Buja (UD) - 9 Ottobre 2011

A.S.D. Jam'S Bike Team Buja


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
11
S.C. CADREZZATE
10
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
8
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
8
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
7
G.S. MOSOLE
7
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
6
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
5
LOCO BIKERS
5
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
5
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
5
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
4
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
4
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
3
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
3
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
3
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
3
CAPRIVESI
3
BICISPORT
3
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
3
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
2
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
2
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
2
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
G. S. CICLISMO BUTTRIO
2
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
GARFAGNANA SPORTING CLUB
1
GORIZIA BIKE 2000
1
GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GS CICLI CARUBE A.S.D.
1
KENDA PRO CYCLING
1
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
LIBERTAS RAIFFEISEN LAIVES ASD
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TSS-CIAPONI LUBR.-A&V C.T.
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
V.C. LATIS.OTTOGAL.AG.EUROPA
1
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
S.C.CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI A.S.D
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
1
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA
1
CICLAMANTI SENAGO A.S.D.
1
ASD SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
1
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
1
BICIVERDE MONSELICE
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
1
A.S. DILETT. S.C.CANAVESI ORNAVASSO
1
A.S.D. BUJE MTB
1
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
1
A.S.D. IDEA-RUOTE A.R.TEAM
1
A.S.D. IMPREDIL
1
ASD CICLISTICA ANDREOTTI AUTO-TECNOPLAST
1
ASD CIVIDALESI
1
ASD GIORGIONE ROSA PACK+
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI
1
VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
U.S. MONTECORONA
1
82 Teams classificati199 Atleti classificati