Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DES2 ES2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 MO

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU MW1

Partenza 

  EL U23

1° Prova Giro d'Italia Cross - 20° Trofeo Rigoni di Asiago

Asiago - 2 Ottobre 2011

A.S.D. Fiordifrutta A.F.M. 2002 SELLE SMP


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
S.C. CADREZZATE
10
D.D. TEAM PROTEK DELLA BONA DAMIANI
9
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
8
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
8
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
7
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7
LOCO BIKERS
6
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
6
G.S. MOSOLE
6
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
5
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
5
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
5
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
5
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
5
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
4
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
4
BICISPORT
4
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4
G.S. CICLI PENGO
4
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
3
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3
CICLAMANTI SENAGO A.S.D.
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
A.S.D. IMPREDIL
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
3
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
2
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
2
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA BALZANO
2
CAPRIVESI
2
COLNAGO FARBE FILAGO
2
ARAN - D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI - BLS
2
BENATO BIKES FRW
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TEAM BSR
2
S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
GS CICLI CARUBE A.S.D.
1
GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
KENDA PRO CYCLING
1
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
1
LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM
1
LAMACART CYCLING TEAM
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA
1
G.S. PARMENSE A.S.D.D.C.
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
GARFAGNANA SPORTING CLUB
1
S.C.CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI A.S.D
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
1
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
1
BKPC- POWERPLUS
1
BICISPORT IVREA A.S.D.
1
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
1
BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM
1
ASD CRISTOFORETTI
1
ASD GIORGIONE ROSA PACK+
1
ASD GS SAN PIETRO IN GŁ
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
AS ACLI
1
ASD SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
1
A.S.F. FIORDIFRUTTA GFM2002 SELLE SMP
1
ABS TEAM DANIELI
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
1
A.S.D. IDEA-RUOTE A.R.TEAM
1
A.S. DILETT. S.C.CANAVESI ORNAVASSO
1
VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
TEAM PISSEI
1
TSS-CIAPONI LUBR.-A&V C.T.
1
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI
1
V.C. LATIS.OTTOGAL.AG.EUROPA
1
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
1
V.C. SCHIO 1902
1
90 Teams classificati225 Atleti classificati