Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  DA2

Campionato Italiano Giovanile - Memorial PapÓ Garbelli

Odolo (BS) - 10 Luglio 2011

ASD Garda Sport


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
DAYCO ASD
13
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
10
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
10
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
10
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
9
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
9
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
9
CAPRIVESI
8
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
8
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
8
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
8
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
8
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
7
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
6
MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
6
A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
6
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
6
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
5
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
5
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
5
A.S.V. ÍTZI BIKE TEAM
5
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
5
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
5
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
5
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
5
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
4
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
4
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
4
G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
4
G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
4
MTB MONTEFIASCONE
4
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
4
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
4
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4
UC PIANO DI MOMMIO
4
SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
4
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
3
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
3
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
3
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
3
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
3
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
3
ASC OLANG
3
ASD PGA BIKERS TEAM
3
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
3
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
3
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI A.S.D.
3
LOCO BIKERS
3
CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA
3
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
3
GHISALBESE A.S.D.
3
G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
2
ASD LA FENICE MTB
2
CANOSSA MERIDA
2
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
2
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
2
3 ESSE SORAGA
2
A.S.D.OSSIDIANA BIKE
2
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
UCLA 1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
2
TAXUS BACCATA
2
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
1
S▄DTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
1
TEAM HIKER
1
TEAM CINGOLANI
1
U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. SICANI BIKE
1
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
1
A.S.D. ERREVI M-SPORT
1
A.S.D. FERRETTI TEAM GREEN DEVILS
1
A.S.D. MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
1
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
1
ASD ALATRI BIKE
1
BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D.
1
CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
BICICLANDO TEAM
1
BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE ASD
1
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
1
G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
GT STACPLASTIC BRONDELLO
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
MATA TEAM A.S.D.
1
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
1
POLISP. BESANESE
1
PROMO-BIKE
1
S.C. BARBIERI
1
S.C. CADREZZATE
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
PEDALE PALAZZOLESE A.S.D.
1
PIANETA ROSA ASD
1
96 Teams classificati328 Atleti classificati