Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED1

Partenza 

  ED2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  DA1

Partenza 

  DA2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  MW

Partenza 

  EL UN

Trofeo Giorgio Senini - Agonisti

Montichiari (BS) - 27 Marzo 2011

ASD Novagli Team Bike


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
DAYCO ASD
17
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
12
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
11
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
10
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
9
CAPRIVESI
9
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
9
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
8
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
8
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
7
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
7
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
6
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
6
KARO TEAM RUSSIA
6
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
6
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
6
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
6
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
6
UCLA 1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
6
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
5
ASD PGA BIKERS TEAM
5
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
5
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
5
LISSONE MTB ASD
5
CANOSSA MERIDA
4
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI A.S.D.
4
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
4
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
4
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
4
ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
4
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
4
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
4
AXEVO HAIBIKE SEMPERLUX
3
A.S.D. BIKE CENTER PRO TEAM MTB
3
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
3
CBE MERIDA ASD
3
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
3
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
3
SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
3
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
3
LOCO BIKERS
3
GT STACPLASTIC BRONDELLO
3
UC PIANO DI MOMMIO
3
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
2
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
2
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
2
STAFF BIKE 2000
2
PEDALE PALAZZOLESE A.S.D.
2
GIANT TEAM ITALIA
2
G.C.DESTRO A.S.D.
2
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
2
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
2
ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
2
AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
2
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
1
BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE ASD
1
BLU DI MARE
1
BUSTESE OLONIA A.S.D.
1
CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
1
A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN/RAD
1
G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
1
G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA
1
GHISALBESE A.S.D.
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
PIANETA ROSA ASD
1
SUDTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM AVS
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
TEAM GROSSO SPORT
1
TEAM KM SPORT
1
TEAM AXEVO HAIBIKE SEMPERLUX
1
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
1
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
1
PEDALE FIDENTINO
1
S.C. BARBIERI
1
S.C. CADREZZATE
1
MTB AGNOSINE A.S.D.
1
VTT ARNAD
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
TEAM VAL RENDENA
1
84 Teams classificati298 Atleti classificati