Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2 ES1 ES2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA1 DA2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

3░ Trofeo Senini - 2░ prova Internazionali d'Italia MTB

Sirmione (BS) - 13 Marzo 2011

ASD Italia Sport Team
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
DAYCO ASD
14
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
12
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
11
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
11
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
10
HAI POWERBIKE TEAM HAIMING
9
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
9
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
8
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
7
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
7
CANOSSA MERIDA
7
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
7
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
7
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D ARGON
7
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
7
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
6
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
6
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
6
UCLA 1991 PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
6
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
6
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
6
A.S.V. ÍTZI BIKE TEAM
6
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
6
ASD PGA BIKERS TEAM
5
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
5
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
5
CAPRIVESI
5
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
5
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
5
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI A.S.D.
5
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
5
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
5
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
5
SAN MARINO CYCLING TEAM
4
RCP - STEVENS
4
SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO
4
TEAM DOM CYCLE MERIDA
4
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
4
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
4
GHISALBESE A.S.D.
4
KAROFILM
4
KK ZAVRSNICA ZIROVNICA
4
LISSONE MTB ASD
4
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
4
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
4
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
4
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
3
AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
3
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
3
ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
3
CBE MERIDA ASD
3
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
3
MTB SILESIA POLONIA
3
GT STACPLASTIC BRONDELLO
3
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
3
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
3
TORPADO SURFING SHOP
3
TEAM KM SPORT
3
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
3
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
2
ROCKY ROADS ORBEA
2
STAFF BIKE 2000
2
S.C. BARBIERI
2
TEAM KALAS
2
TREK- STIHL - TORREVILLA MTB ASD
2
G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
2
GIANT TEAM ITALIA
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
2
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
2
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
MBK ORBEA
2
PRO TEAM VINER JOLLYWEAR
2
MUSKELKATER GENESIS TEAM
2
BMC RACING TEAM
2
A.S.D. BIKE CENTER PRO TEAM MTB
2
A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
1
A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
1
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
1
A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN/RAD
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. GM ACTION BIKE
1
A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
1
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
1
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
1
BSK GRAF
1
BIKE AND RUN IMST
1
BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE ASD
1
CYKLOTEKET RACING TEAM
1
DAYCO A.S.D
1
CANAVESE MTB A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA A.S.D.
1
NATIONAL TEAM UKRAINE
1
ORANGERTEUFEL TEAM
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
PEDALE PALAZZOLESE A.S.D.
1
PIANETA ROSA ASD
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
G.S. POTENTIA 1945
1
G.S. SACCOLONGO
1
ISD CYCLING TEAM
1
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED
1
LEXWARE RACING TEAM
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM
1
TEAM HIKER
1
TEAM ORBEA GEAX
1
TEAM PROTEK
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM BULLS
1
S▄DTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
1
STABIL STATTEGG MERIDA GOLLINGER
1
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
1
RLM ARBÍ OMYA VILLACH TEAM EASTON
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
117 Teams classificati398 Atleti classificati