Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ MW

3░ Trofeo Senini - 2░ prova Internazionali d'Italia MTB

Sirmione (BS) - 12 Marzo 2011

ASD Italia Sport Team
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
8
TEAM TODESCO
8
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI A.S.D.
7
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
7
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
6
SAN MARINO CYCLING TEAM
6
TREK- STIHL - TORREVILLA MTB ASD
5
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
5
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE
4
TORPADO SURFING SHOP
4
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
4
PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
4
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
4
CCC POLKOWICE
4
CORNO MARCO ITALIA ASD
3
ALESSANDRA SORRISO BIKE TEAM
3
G.C. CAVRIANESE D. DARRA A.S.D.
3
MTB ITALIA A.S.D.
3
MTB ISEO RACING A.S.D
3
RCP - STEVENS
3
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
3
VTT ARNAD
3
TEAM BSR
3
TEAM PERFORMANCE PEDALI DI MARCA
3
TEAM CARPENTARI
2
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
2
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
2
WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
2
VELO CLUB GARDA
2
TEAM MTB LOMAZZO
2
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
2
PVB - BERGNER BR─U
2
RS BIKE A.S.D
2
PLAYLIFE SPORTS BIKE
2
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
2
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
2
MONDOBICI
2
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
2
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
2
KAROFILM
2
LA VALLATA MTB-BANCA PREALPI ASD
2
LESSONA BIKE TEAM
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
MBK ORBEA
2
ALPINA-BIKECAFE
2
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
2
A.S.D. TEAM OLUBRA
2
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
2
BIKE ĎCLOCK KONA PDB
2
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
2
BSK GRAF
2
FELT OETZTAL X-BIONIC TEAM
2
CICLI ROSSI 2F BATTILANA
2
BIKEPARK.CH SCOTT
2
CARRARO TEAM - TRENTINO
2
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
BIKERS FOR EVER
1
BOARIO A.S.D.
1
CICLI SPREAFICO ASD
1
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
1
FM BIKE FACTORY TEAM A.S.D.
1
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM
1
FRANCESCONI
1
CYCLE CLASSIC
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
DAYCO ASD
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
ENERGIJA TEAM.COM
1
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
1
BUSTESE OLONIA A.S.D.
1
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
1
CAPRIVESI
1
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
1
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
A.S.D. VIVIBIKE CRAZYSPORT
1
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
1
A.S.D. ROSASBIKE TEAM
1
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
1
ASD FIZI:K TEAM
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ASD. RACING BIKE STORE
1
BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE
1
MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
1
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
1
MAPEI SQUADRA CORSE A.S.D.
1
MONTICELLI BIKE
1
MTB AGNOSINE A.S.D.
1
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
1
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
1
MTB PARRE
1
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
1
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
1
PRO BIKE FIESSO
1
PRO TEAM VINER JOLLYWEAR
1
MTB ISERA
1
RAGAMON
1
TEAM TONIS PRO KICHBERG
1
TERNATESE
1
VALSASSINA X BIKE TEAM
1
U.C. FPT
1
UISP
1
VELOCE CLUB TORREBELVICINO 1980
1
TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE
1
TEAM GREENS
1
TEAM HIKER
1
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
1
TEAM MICTU SANVIDO
1
TEAM CINGOLANI
1
TEAM ROTHAUS POISON-BIKES
1
SELLERO NOVELLE 2000 A.S.D.
1
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
1
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
1
SOCIET└ CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
1
117 Teams classificati231 Atleti classificati

« precedente

2░ prova Coppa Sicilia