Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU

Partenza 

  EL U23

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross 2011

Roma (RM) - 9 Gennaio 2011

ASD Romano Scotti
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
8
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
7
LOCO BIKERS
7
D,D, TEAM DELLA BONA C DAMIANI
7
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
7
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
6
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
6
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA
5
GUAZZOLINI CORATTI - FASSA BORTOLO
5
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
5
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
4
G.S. TUGLIESE
4
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
4
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
4
S.C. CADREZZATE
4
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
4
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
4
A.S.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
3
LISSONE MTB ASD
3
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
3
VEJUS-TMF-R.NOVARA-BH BIKES
2
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
2
SCOTT-MW SPORT A.S.D.
2
UC MAMMA E PAP└ FANINI LIVORNO
2
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
2
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
ELBA BIKE
2
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
BI&ESSE INFOTRE ASD
2
CAPRIVESI
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
ABS TEAM DANIELI
2
ARAN - D ANGELO & ANTENUCCI - BLS
1
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
ASD GS DRAGONE
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
ASD TEAM CYCLING CITT└ DI CASTELLO
1
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
1
BI&ESSE INFOTRE A.S.D.
1
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
1
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA IDEA-RUOTE A.R
1
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. LAERTE "R.CATUCCI"
1
A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO
1
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
BICISPORT
1
CLUB CICLISTICO ESTE
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
CRISTOFORETTI CORDIOLI COSTRUZIONI
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
1
A.S.D.CRISTOFORETTI CORDIOLI COSTR.
1
A.S.D.OSSIDIANA BIKE
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
CANNODALE FACTORY RACING
1
CANTURINO 1902
1
GS CICLI CARUBE A.S.D.
1
EURO 90 - MOLISE RICAMBI
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
G.S. FIUMICELLO
1
G.S. MOSOLE
1
G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA
1
GAUSS RDZ ORMU A.S.D.
1
J.T. PMP INDUSTRIES
1
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
1
MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA
1
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
1
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
1
MORO-VIOTTO
1
MORO-VIOTTO-BICYCLE LINE
1
SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
1
SCOTT NWS
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
PEDALE ACQUESE
1
PEDALI DI MARCA TEAM PERFORMANCE
1
POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO
1
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM BRILLA BIKE
1
TEAM D ANIELLO CITT└ DI SARNO
1
TEAM EUROBIKE TERRA DI PUGLIA
1
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TIME BIKE ALTOLAZIO CIVITAVECCHIESE
1
UC ROSIGNANO COLOGNOLE
1
US SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO
1
V.C.G.BIANCHIN
1
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-PIZZOLON
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
1
VELO CLUB TORRE VALLORTIGARA
1
VERSO L IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
VTT ARNAD
1
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
1
102 Teams classificati205 Atleti classificati