Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross 2011

Roma (RM) - 8 Gennaio 2011

ASD Romano Scotti
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
11
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
7
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
6
G.S. MOSOLE
5
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
4
MORO-VIOTTO
4
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
4
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4
TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4
TEAM D ANIELLO CITT└ DI SARNO
3
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VĎ
3
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
3
A.S.D. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
BICISPORT
3
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
3
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
3
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
3
LOCO BIKERS
3
JU SPORT GORLA MINORE
2
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
2
MUGGIĎ FISCAL OFFICE
2
S.C. CADREZZATE
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
2
G.S.C.D. BARI
2
A.S.D.CRISTOFORETTI CORDIOLI COSTR.
2
D,D, TEAM DELLA BONA C DAMIANI
2
EUROTARGET TX ACTIVE STILL BIKE
2
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
2
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
2
UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA
2
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2
TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.
2
TRE EMME MORROVALLE A.C.D.
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
TEAM SPREATICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
1
VTT ARNAD
1
UC MAMMA E PAPA FANINI LIVORNO
1
UC MAMMA E PAP└ FANINI LIVORNO
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CICLAMANTI SENAGO
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
A. D.PED. AZZURRO.RINASCITA
1
BUSTO GAROLFO
1
GARFAGNANA SPORTING CLUB
1
GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
1
ASD JUNIOR TEAM SORGENTE
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
1
ASD VICENZA PINK BIKE
1
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
1
A.S.D. POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
1
A.S.D. RED CYCLING
1
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. TEAM G.F.
1
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
1
A.S.D. LAERTE "R.CATUCCI"
1
A.S.D. NOTARESCO RED CYCLING
1
A.C.D. COSTA ETRUSCA
1
A.C.D. G.S. TUGLIESE
1
A.S. LIDO BIKE
1
TEAM ABENANTE ASD-SCAFATI
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM BARBLANCO
1
S.C. VECCHIA FONTANA
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
S.C.PESARESE A.S.D.
1
SCOTT-MW SPORT A.S.D.
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
1
POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO
1
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
1
POLISPORTIVA PONTEY
1
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
1
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE
1
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
1
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S. YOUNG TEAM ARCADE
1
MORO-VIOTTO-BICYCLE LINE
1
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA GIOVANILE
1
90 Teams classificati175 Atleti classificati