Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL DA

Partenza 

  DE DJ JU MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  EL UN

5░ GP CittÓ di Modena - 3░ prova Giro d'Italia CROSS

Modena - 21 Novembre 2010

ASD Team Ciclistico Paletti
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
15
D,D, TEAM DELLA BONA C DAMIANI
10
LOCO BIKERS
8
POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
7
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
6
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
5
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
5
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
5
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5
CICLIMONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW
4
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
4
S.C. CADREZZATE
4
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
4
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
4
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
4
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
3
MORO-VIOTTO-BICYCLE LINE
3
G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
3
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
3
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
3
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
3
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
3
A.S.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
3
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
2
A.S.D. LAERTE R.CATUCCI
2
ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
CAPRIVESI
2
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
2
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
2
MUGGIĎ FISCAL OFFICE
2
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
V.C.G.BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-PIZZOLON
2
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
2
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
1
U.C. VALLE SERIANA
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
1
UC PIANO DI MOMMIO
1
LA PEDALE MADELEINOISE
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO
1
GS CICLI CARUBE A.S.D.
1
G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
1
GARFAGNANA SPORTING CLUB
1
ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE
1
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-VIOTTO
1
TEAM D ANIELLO CITT└ DI SARNO
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM SYSTEM DATA
1
TONINO LAMBORGHINI
1
S.S. STELLA ALPINA RENAZZO
1
SC SEZZE A.S.D. - ORTOPEDIA SALATI
1
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
EUROTARGET TX ACTIVE STILL BIKE
1
FOSCO BESSI ATELLA TEAM A.S.D
1
G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
G.S. YOUNG TEAM ARCADE
1
A. D.PED. AZZURRO.RINASCITA
1
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA IDEA-RUOTE A.R
1
A.S.D FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
1
ASD U.C. SOZZIGALLI
1
A.S.D.CRISTOFORETTI CORDIOLI COSTR.
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
1
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
1
ASD CENTRO REVISIONI CERONE
1
ASD FULLMONTY TRAVEL
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
1
87 Teams classificati206 Atleti classificati