Gran Fondo del Lago di Fondi

Salto di Fondi (LT) - 17 Ottobre 2010

ASD Cicloamatori Fondi


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TEAM CICLISCOTTO-ISCHIA
28
ASD RAMPILATINA TEAM
11
ERMES CAMPANIA TRIATHLON
11
ASD CENTER BIKE
10
INDIVIDUALE
10
A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
9
A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
8
ASD FULL BIKE
8
G.S.C. BASER
8
S.C. GLI ARDITI
8
A.S.D. FIREFOXTEAM
7
ASD CIOCIARIA BIKE
6
U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
6
BIKE FRIENDS PONTINIA
5
CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5
ASD SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
5
ASD VALLELONGA BIKE: I SENTIERI DEL LUPO
5
ASD NS SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
5
ASD MTB GROUP MATINO
5
ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
4
ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
4
CUBULTERIA BIKE
4
ASD DRAGO ON BIKE
4
TOMA TOMA
4
G.S.CICLICA MAGLIE
4
H2OVIVABIKE
3
ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO
3
SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
3
RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
3
ASD ANIMA BIKE
3
A.S.D.F.MOSER CYCLING TEAM
3
A.S.D.PUNTO BICI APRILIA
3
A.S.D. MTB POWER
3
G.S. ESERCITO
3
FONDI
3
ASD G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
3
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO PRIVERNO
2
ASD MTB FAN
2
ASD QUARAT BIKE CORATO
2
G.S. SABINA ATINA
2
CICLO TECH
2
BIKEEXPLORE TEAM
2
A.S.D. MTB RAMPI CLUBRAMPI CLUB
2
A.S.D. S.ANASTASIA
2
A.S.D. SCI CLUB SAETTE
2
8 LEGIONE ROMANA
2
A.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
2
A.S.D. G.S. POLLINO BIKE
2
A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - POLICORO
2
ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA EUROBIKE
2
APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
ASD EUROBIKE
2
ASD ECO TRIAL AVIS PRIVERNO
2
POSILLIPO
2
MTB CAIAZZO CENTER BIKE
2
TEAM BIKE NUGHES
2
S.C.SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
2
INDIPENDENTE
2
INBIKEMTB PRIVERNO
1
LOCO BIKERS
1
MAGICA BIKE SAN DONATO
1
MASSI CYCLING POINT
1
MTB & TREKKING VOLTURNO
1
G.S.CICLISTICO S.GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
1
GIANNINI BIK╚S
1
GREENRIDERS
1
GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO A.S. (RM)
1
GS LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
1
GS RASC IVPC F. DE SANTIS
1
GS SABINA
1
SC OLIMPICA LATINA
1
S.C. SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
1
S.C.CALZ M.GRANARO MARINI SILVANO
1
TEAM BORGHI RACING
1
STAFF BIKE 2000
1
MTB GIOVINAZZO
1
NUOVA LARIANESE
1
PICCOLA OLIMPIA
1
POL. PEN. SORRENTINA
1
POLOSPORTIVA MONTESTELLA
1
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
RAMPI LATINA
1
ROAD RUNNER BIKE FONDI
1
TRAIL BIKE TEAM AS BILE
1
U.S. FRW GIANNINI BIK╚S
1
VII LEGIONE ROMANA A.S.D.
1
VULCAMIN PATRICA
1
TEAM MARCO PANTANI CAFFE' MOCAMBO
1
TERRACIRCE
1
TITO BIKE
1
ASD EL PRIMERO
1
ASD FULLMONTY TRAVEL
1
APICELLA CYCLING TEAM
1
AS ROMA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D.RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
1
A.S.D.PUNTO BICI
1
A.S.D AMICI DELLA BICI JUNIOR SPOLTOREAS
1
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
1
A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
1
A.S.D. CICLOPICENTIA
1
A.S.D.BIKE SPORT TEAM
1
A.S.D. NRG BIKE
1
A.S.D. NW SPORT CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
1
BOVARA JUNIOR TEAM
1
CDA MADONNA DEL PIANO
1
CICLISTICA SANNITA
1
CICLO TEAM LAS VEGAS
1
CICLOPICENTIA
1
BIKE IN TOUR
1
BIKE&CO.STORE
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
D ANIELLO BIKE
1
EMPORIO DEL CICLO ASD
1
FONDI CICLISMO JUNIOR
1
FREE BIKE TIRIOLO
1
G.C. CAPOLEUCA
1
G.S RIPI CYCLING TEAM
1
G.S. ELETTROFONTEIANA
1
ASD NUOVA LARAINESE
1
ASD PMS SABAUDIA
1
ASD VELO CLUB AQUINO
1
ASD VIGILI DEL FUOCO LT
1
ASD TEAM BIKE ROCCA DI PAPA
1
ASD GARGANICI
1
ASD IRMAS ORIOLO (26)
1
ASD MTBGROUP
1
126 Teams classificati329 Atleti classificati