Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2 ED1 ED2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Campionato Italiano Giovanile - Trofeo Provincia di Roma

Trevignano Romano (RM) - 11 Luglio 2010

ASD CicliMontanini.it
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
HARD ROCK FRW A.S.D.
12
DAYCO ASD
11
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
9
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
8
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
8
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
8
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
8
MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO
7
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
7
UC LAIGUEGLIA PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
7
G.C.D. POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE
6
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
6
MTB MONTEFIASCONE
6
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
6
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
6
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6
A.S.D. PROBIKE ERICE
6
CAPRIVESI
6
CANOSSA MERIDA
5
MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
5
LOCO BIKERS
5
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
5
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
4
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
4
LIVIGNO BIKE
4
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
4
G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
4
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
4
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
4
DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM
4
ASC OLANG
4
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
4
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
3
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
3
A.S.D. SORIANO CICLISMO
3
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
3
A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
3
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
3
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D ARGON
3
KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
3
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
3
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
2
REWEL-TEXMARKET TEAM
2
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
2
A.S.V. ÍTZI BIKE TEAM
2
A.S.D. MTB CLUB VITTORIA
2
A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22
2
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
2
ELBA BIKE
2
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
2
ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO
2
TEAM HIKER
2
UC PIANO DI MOMMIO
1
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
1
BICAN CYCLING TEAM A.S. DILETTANTIS
1
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB SPOLETO
1
A.S. LIDO BIKE
1
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
1
A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN/RAD
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
1
A.S.D.OSSIDIANA BIKE
1
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
1
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
1
S▄DTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
1
PROFI BIKE TEAM
1
SELLERO NOVELLE 2000 A.S.D.
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM S.C.A.P. PREFABBRICATI FORESI
1
TIME BIKE ALTOLAZIO CIVITAVECCHIESE
1
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
MTB BRONDELLO
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
PED. CHIERESE CARTOTECNICA CHIERESE
1
78 Teams classificati272 Atleti classificati
su 303 partenti