Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES1 ES2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  EL UN

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2

Trofeo Giorgio Senini - CittÓ di Montichiari

Montichiari (BS) - 14 Marzo 2010

ASD Infotre-Lee Cougan
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
DAYCO ASD
17
HARD ROCK FRW A.S.D.
17
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
11
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
11
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
11
UC LAIGUEGLIA PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
11
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
10
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
9
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
9
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
9
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
8
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
8
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
8
ASD PGA BIKERS TEAM
7
CANOSSA MERIDA
6
HAI POWERBIKE TEAM HAIMING
6
SUPERBIKE TEAM ASD
6
S.C. BARBIERI
5
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
5
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D ARGON
5
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
5
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
5
MTB SLESIA POLONIA
5
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
5
ELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC
5
FALCHI BLU
5
CBE MERIDA ASD
5
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
5
AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
5
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM
4
CASSINA D╚ BRACCHI ASD
4
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
4
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
4
LISSONE MTB ASD
4
KK ZAVRSNICA ZIROVNICA
4
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
4
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
4
TEAM O2 ORBEA SUISSE
3
SEMPERLUX AXEVO HAIBIKE
3
SILMAX CANNONDALE RACING TEAM
3
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
3
SCAPIN - STIHL - TORREVILLA MTB ASD
3
SLOVENIA CYCLING FEDERATION
3
SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION
3
TEAM HIKER
3
STAFF BIKE 2000
3
LOCO BIKERS
3
MBK ORBEA
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
3
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
3
MTB INCREA BRUGHERIO ASD
3
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
3
PED. CHIERESE CARTOTECNICA CHIERESE
3
PEDALE FIDENTINO
3
CAPRIVESI
3
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
3
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
3
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
3
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
3
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
2
BIKE PRO ACTION
2
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
2
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
2
A.S.D MTB CAIAZZO CENTER BIKE
2
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2
A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2
BOTTECCHIA - GM ACTION BIKE
2
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
2
GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
2
MTB BRONDELLO
2
MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
2
GIANT SWISS TEAM
2
INFOTRE - LEECOUGAN
2
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN
2
JBG 2 PROFESSIONAL TEAM
2
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
2
VELO CLUB TORRE VALLORTIGARA
2
SURFING SHOP
2
SELE SALERNO BIKE
2
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2
TEAM PAMINI
1
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE
1
TEAM GERMINA
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
TEAM TREK LORCA TALLER
1
TEAM VAL RENDENA
1
THINKBIKE
1
UC PIANO DI MOMMIO
1
UNI - FBI
1
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM
1
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
1
S.C. BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA ASD
1
S.C. CADREZZATE
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
1
TEAM BERGAMOTTO RWV HASELBACH
1
TEAM CUBE JOLLY WEAR
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
1
TEAM JONSSON MERIDA
1
TEAM KM SPORT
1
LIVIGNO BIKE
1
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
1
RC RADSPORTLAND.AT
1
RLM ARBÍ OMYA VILLACH TEAM EASTON
1
POLISPORTIVA PONTEY
1
PROFI BIKE TEAM
1
PROMO-BIKE
1
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
1
PIANETA ROSA ASD
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
G.C. DESTRO A.S.D.
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
1
A.S.C.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN/RAD
1
A.S.V. ÍTZI BIKE TEAM
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
BIKEPARK.CH SCOTT
1
ASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISEN SEKT.RAD
1
122 Teams classificati407 Atleti classificati