Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5 M6

Partenza 

  ELMT M1 M2

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ MW1 MW2

Trofeo Giorgio Senini - Città di Montichiari

Montichiari (BS) - 13 Marzo 2010

ASD Infotre-Lee Cougan
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TEAM TODESCO
6
TEAM CUBE JOLLY WEAR
5
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
5
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
5
LISSONE MTB ASD
5
MTB ITALIA
5
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
5
PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
5
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
5
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
4
BIKEPARK.CH SCOTT
4
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
4
SCAPIN - STIHL - TORREVILLA MTB ASD
4
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
4
TEAM COMOBIKE ASD
4
WR COMPOSITI RACING A.S.D.
4
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
4
THE BIKER S DREAM MASINI
3
U.S. FORTI E LIBERI -FORLI
3
PEDALI DI MARCA TEAM PERFORMANCE
3
TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON
3
COLNAGO ARREGHINI SUDTIROL
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
3
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
3
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
3
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE SENINI A.S.D.
3
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
3
G.C. CAVRIANESE D. DARRA A.S.D.
3
GSC BERTASI
2
HARD ROCK FRW A.S.D.
2
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM
2
FRANCESCONI
2
MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
2
MTB AGNOSINE A.S.D.
2
MTB ISEO RACING A.S.D
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
2
A.S.D. TEAM OLUBRA
2
CORNO MARCO ITALIA ASD
2
BICI CLUB 2000
2
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
2
DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
2
CBE MERIDA ASD
2
CICLI GIORGIO
2
FALCHI BLU
2
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
2
TEAM TREK LORCA TALLER
2
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2
SUPERBIKE TEAM LENO A.S.D.C
2
SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION
1
TEAM 99 MILANO SEZ.MTB
1
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
1
TEAM HIKER
1
TEAM WITTWER
1
U.S. PALADINA S.C. IVAN GOTTI
1
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE
1
VELO CLUB TORRE VALLORTIGARA
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
VTT ARNAD
1
SLOVENIA CYCLING FEDERATION
1
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
1
STAFF BIKE 2000
1
SÜDTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
1
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
1
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
1
TEAM BSR
1
TEAM CARPENTARI
1
TEAM CICLOPE TORPADO
1
PETROLVILLA
1
PROFI BIKE TEAM
1
SAN MARINO CYCLING TEAM
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SELLERO NOVELLE 2000 A.S.D.
1
FELT OETZTAL X-BIONIC TEAM
1
DAYCO ASD
1
DEDALO MTB
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
CAPRIVESI
1
COTIC BONTRAGER RACE TEAM
1
CUBULTERIA BIKE
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ADV CORRATEC
1
ALESSANDRA SORRISO BIKE TEAM
1
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
1
ASD HIGHROAD TEAM
1
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
1
BIKE PRO ACTION
1
ASD MAGRI GOMME
1
ASD SHOCK BLAZE
1
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
1
A.S. ROMA CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
1
MTB BENINI NOVARA
1
MONDOBICI
1
MONTICELLI BIKE
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
RAGAMON
1
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
1
RS BIKE A.S.D
1
S.C. BARBIERI
1
MC2 RACING
1
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
1
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
1
MATA TEAM A.S.D.
1
MBK ORBEA
1
HIGHROAD TEAM
1
HR TEAM BORTOLAMI
1
JBG 2 PROFESSIONAL TEAM
1
G.C. DESTRO
1
G.S. ALPIN BIKE POVO
1
G.S. CICLI BONADEI
1
G.S. MASSÌ SUPERMERCATI
1
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
1
GIANT SUISSE TEAM
1
118 Teams classificati223 Atleti classificati

« precedente

7° Trofeo Taurisanese