25░ GP Ciclocross CittÓ Vittorio Veneto - 30░ Trofeo Triveneto Calcestruzzi Mosole

Vittorio Veneto - 24 Gennaio 2010

Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
9
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
8
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
7
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
7
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
6
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
5
G.S. MOSOLE
4
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
4
A.S.D. PEDALI ROVENTI
3
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
3
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
3
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
3
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
3
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
2
S.C. CADREZZATE
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
2
PUJESE LITHOS UNICA
2
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
ASD TEAM MAX
2
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
2
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
CAPRIVESI
2
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
1
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
1
CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAU
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ESERCITO
1
CYTECH
1
G. S. CICLISMO BUTTRIO
1
G.S. C.M.B. CYCLE WOMEN
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. FIUMICELLO
1
GHELLER TREVIGNANO
1
G.S. YOUNG TEAM ARCADE
1
A.S.D.CRISTOFORETTI CORDIOLI COSTR.
1
A.S.D. TEAM TODESCO
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
1
111 TEAM
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
BICISPORT
1
ASD VIGORBIKE GAMMAFRUTTA
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ELITE
1
J.T. PMP INDUSTRIES DANIELI
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
MERCEDES BENZ GARFAGNANA
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
1
PETROLVILLA BERGNER BRAU
1
PRO BIKE FIESSO
1
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
1
S.C. ALPAGO GIRELLI-DALLA ROSA
1
U.C. PREGNANA
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
TEAM BIKE SERVICE
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
V.C.RIVIGNANO
1
81 Teams classificati159 Atleti classificati