Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  UN

Partenza 

  EL

32░ G.P. Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti - Campionati Italiani di Ciclocross

Idropark Fila - Milano - 10 Gennaio 2010

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
G.S. TUGLIESE
7
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
7
LOCO BIKERS
7
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
7
POL.VA DIL. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
6
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
5
S.C. CADREZZATE
5
CICLIMONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW
5
D.D. TEAM DELLA BONA C DAMIANI
5
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
4
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
4
PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD
4
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
4
GIORGIONE OZIERESE CARRERA
4
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
4
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
3
TEAM EUROBIKE
3
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
3
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTAMONTEGRAPPA
3
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3
ASD KALOS
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
3
ELBA BIKE
3
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
2
ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
2
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2
RACING TEAM DAYCO A.S.D
2
S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
G.S.VERSO L IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA - FARIM
2
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
2
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
2
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
2
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
2
TEAM ENDURANCENTER AURORA2000
1
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
U.C. PREGNANA
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
VTT ARNAD
1
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
1
G.S. RASC - I.V.P.C. F. DE SANTIS
1
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
1
GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO A.S.D.
1
J.T. PMP INDUSTRIES
1
KENDA PRO CYCLING TEAM P.B. GEAR GR
1
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO ESERCITO
1
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
1
MADE TAMBURINI TSS A&V MCDONALD S
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
SCAPIN TORREVILLA MTB ASD
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SELLE ITALIA - ESERCITO
1
PROGETTOCICLISMO ASD
1
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
1
MTB AGNOSINE A.S.D.
1
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
PEDALE ACQUESE
1
PEDALE OSSOLANO
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ELITE
1
HARD ROCK FRW A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
BAREGGESE
1
BKCP POWERPLUS
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
1
ASD CENTRO REVISIONI CERONE
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
1
G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D.
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI ESERCITO
1
COMERIO VETERA CAR
1
CUBE CYCLING PERFORMANCE
1
C.T. GR. MADE TAMBURINI TSS A&V
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO COLNAGO
1
CICLAMANTI
1
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
1
94 Teams classificati196 Atleti classificati