11° Gran Premio delle Cave

Roveredo in Piano - 20 Dicembre 2009

ASD Ciclistica Roveredo in Piano


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO PAGNIN
8
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
7
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
7
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
7
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
6
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE
5
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
5
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO GROSSETO
5
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
5
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
5
UC.SAN DANIELESI
5
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
4
CAPRIVESI
4
G.S. MOSOLE
3
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VICENZA
3
G.S.TERMOPIAVE MECC.2P CASSOLATO C.
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
3
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
3
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
2
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
VIGILI FUOCO TRENTINO
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO UDINE
2
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
2
SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
2
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
2
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAU
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO REGGIO EMILIA
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROMA
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
2
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
2
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
1
A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ
1
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
1
A.S.D. CORNO SEZ.CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. FREE SPIRIT TEAM
1
A.S.D. MB LAZIO ECOLIRI
1
BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE
1
A.S.D.RUOTA LIBERA
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASD DELIZIA BIKE TEAM
1
ASD FULLMONTY TRAVEL
1
ASD POL. PURGESSIMO
1
ASDGC CELLINA BIKE
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO FERRARA
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO GORIZIA
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROVEREDO
1
CYTECH
1
G.C. ALPIPLAST - ZEROTINO
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. FIUMICELLO
1
G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA
1
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ELITE
1
J.T. PMP INDUSTRIES DANIELI
1
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
PETROLVILLA BERGNER BRAU
1
PLAYLIFE PASSIONE
1
PROMO CICLO NERI SOTTOLI
1
PUJESE LITHOS UNICA
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
TEAM BIKE SERVICE
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
TREE TEAM
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MARTES TEAM
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO PADOVA
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO PISA
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS CANTIERE - PASSUELLO
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS VELOCI MNESTRINO
1
V.VENETO CIEFFE FORNI IN
1
VETRALLA
1
VIGILI FUOCO BERGAMO
1
VIGILI FUOCO FIRENZE
1
93 Teams classificati189 Atleti classificati

« precedente

IV tappa Campania Cross