30° Trofeo Triveneto Ciclocross G.P. Calcestruzzi Mosole

Mussolente (VI) - 29 Novembre 2009

G.S. Volpara ASD


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
8
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
7
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
6
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
5
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
5
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
5
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
4
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
4
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
3
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
3
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
3
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
3
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
3
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
3
A.S.D. MTB RAMPI CLUB
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAU
2
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
2
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
2
SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CARRERA
2
U.C.TRENTINALATTE
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
2
TEAM BIKE SERVICE
2
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
2
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
MANELLI CAR TEAM
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM MICTU SANVIDO
1
V.VENETO CIEFFE FORNI IN
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SCLAUZERO STAR BENE ROAD
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
1
TEAM BIKE CHIESA NUOVA RIETI
1
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
S.C.ALTAIR ASD
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
PLAYLIFE PASSIONE
1
PRO BIKE FIESSO
1
PUJESE LITHOS UNICA
1
S.C. ALA
1
J.T. PMP INDUSTRIES DANIELI
1
A.S. FLLI. RIZZOTTO COOP LOMB. GUERCIOTTI
1
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. TEAM HOGEBERG H.R. BIKE
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASD FIORDIFRUTTA
1
ASD LE CONCHE - BIKE ULIANA
1
ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
BICIVERDE MONSELICE
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
G.S. C.M.B. CYCLE WOMEN
1
G.S. CICLI PENGO
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. FIUMICELLO
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI/ESERCITO
1
CYTECH
1
G.C. ALPIPLAST - ZEROTINO
1
G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. SACCOLONGO
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
G.S.TERMOPIAVE MECC.2P CASSOLATO C.
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ELITE
1
84 Teams classificati155 Atleti classificati