Trofeo CittÓ di Modena - Nazionale - 2░ prova Giro d'Italia Cross

Parco Enzo Ferrari - Modena - 22 Novembre 2009

ASD Cicli Paletti
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
14
G.S. TUGLIESE
8
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
7
LOCO BIKERS
7
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
6
SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
6
G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
5
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
5
KALOS
5
FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
4
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTAMONTEGRAPPA
4
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
4
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
4
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
4
BIKELAND
4
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
4
CAPRIVESI
4
CICLIMONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW
4
D,D, TEAM DELLA BONA C DAMIANI
4
ELBA BIKE
4
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
4
S.C. CADREZZATE
4
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
4
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
4
UC EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM
4
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
3
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
3
PEDALE FIDENTINO
3
BICI PER TUTTI
2
MUGGIĎ FISCAL OFFICE
2
MIRANDOLESE LIQUIGAS
2
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
2
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
2
GS BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
2
CICLYNG TEAM TARANTO
2
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
C.T. GR. MADE TAMBURINI TSS A&V
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
2
ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2
POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO
2
POLISPORTIVA OSTERIA GRANDE
2
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
2
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
2
SELLE ITALIA - ESERCITO
2
TEAM S▄DTIROL ASD
2
TEAM TODESCO
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
VIGILI DEL FUOCO CINELLI
2
VTT ARNAD
2
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
2
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
1
V.C. PONTENURE 1957 F.ZEPPI
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
U.C.A.B. BIELLA
1
TRIBOO TEAM GS
1
TEAM COLAVITA
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE
1
S.C.MASSESE A.S.D.
1
SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CARRERA
1
PLAYLIFE PASSIONE
1
PROGETTOCICLISMO ASD
1
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
1
A.S.D. V.S. BORGONOVESE
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
1
A.S. DILETT. S.C.CANAVESI ORNAVASSO
1
A.S.D. CICLI MONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW
1
ALBERO RUOTE
1
ASD PAPPIANA
1
ASD TIVOLI CICLYNG TEAM
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
BERTOLDI TEAM
1
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA
1
CICLAMANTI
1
CICLI HOBBY MTB TEAM
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI - ESERCITO
1
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
1
EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM
1
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB TEAM
1
DLF TEAM VIRGINIA
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS FALASCHI
1
GS K2 TEAM CICLI BIZZARRI
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ELITE
1
IDITA BIKE
1
G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D.
1
G.S. RASC - I.V.P.C. F. DE SANTIS
1
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
1
GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO A.S.D.
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
MADE TAMBURINI TSS A&V MCDONALD S
1
MERCEDES BENZ GARFAGNANA
1
LUCKY BIKE
1
L' ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
MPIRE RYDLEY
1
MTB QUATTRO COLLI
1
MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANINI
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
107 Teams classificati249 Atleti classificati

« precedente

Cross Cup ''I Granai''